Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Colombia
18.09.99, 24 years
18.09.99, 24 years
Andrej Glvac vs. Juan David Ramirez - head to head matches
17.04.17 | q 2 | Andrej Glvac | Juan David Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Qatar F3 | Hard |
Andrej Glvac form & Juan David Ramirez form
Andrej Glvac - last matches
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |