Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Andrea Picchione vs. Nir Vodavoz - head to head matches
18.06.19 | qual. | Andrea Picchione | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Netanya | Hard |
Andrea Picchione form & Nir Vodavoz form
Andrea Picchione - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 2-3, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Nir Vodavoz - last matches
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |