MATCH
16.07.16 | 1/2 | Andrea Pellegrino | Francisco Bahamonde | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Italy F20 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Pellegrino | Francisco Bahamonde | |
1st SERVE % | 70/122 (57%) | 59/94 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/70 (69%) | 37/59 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/52 (42%) | 19/35 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/94 (40%) | 52/122 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 108/216 (50%) | 108/216 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Pellegrino vs. Francisco Bahamonde - head to head matches
21.07.16 | 1/4 | Andrea Pellegrino | Francisco Bahamonde | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Italy F21 | Clay |
16.07.16 | 1/2 | Andrea Pellegrino | Francisco Bahamonde | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Italy F20 | Clay |
20.05.16 | 1/4 | Francisco Bahamonde | Andrea Pellegrino | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Italy F11 | Clay |
26.04.16 | 1st round | Francisco Bahamonde | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Italy F8 | Clay |
20.04.16 | 2nd round | Andrea Pellegrino | Francisco Bahamonde | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Italy F7 | Clay |
Andrea Pellegrino form & Francisco Bahamonde form
Andrea Pellegrino - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-4, - Andrea Pellegrino - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 fin | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Coria | 6-0, 3-2, Federico Coria - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 3-0, Jan Choinski - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 1/2 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 1-0, Marco Trungelliti - retired | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 fin | vs. Dennis Novak | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 1/2 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-71, 6-77 | match details |