MATCH
28.01.20 | 1st round | Andrea Guerrieri | Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Guerrieri | Neil Oberleitner | |
1st SERVE % | 32/44 (73%) | 38/58 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/32 (84%) | 21/38 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/12 (83%) | 11/20 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/58 (45%) | 7/44 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Guerrieri | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Guerrieri vs. Neil Oberleitner - head to head matches
28.01.20 | 1st round | Andrea Guerrieri | Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Andrea Guerrieri form & Neil Oberleitner form
Andrea Guerrieri - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |