MATCH
08.07.19 | q 1 | Andrea Guerrieri | Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | M25 Casinalbo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
22.05.97, 26 years
22.05.97, 26 years
Andrea Guerrieri vs. Maurizio Speziali - head to head matches
05.08.19 | qual. | Andrea Guerrieri | Maurizio Speziali | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25+H Appiano | Clay |
08.07.19 | q 1 | Andrea Guerrieri | Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | M25 Casinalbo | Clay |
Andrea Guerrieri form & Maurizio Speziali form
Andrea Guerrieri - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |