Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
27.09.00, 23 years
27.09.00, 23 years
Anas Fattar vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Anas Fattar | Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F19 | Clay |
Anas Fattar form & Lorenzo Vatteroni form
Anas Fattar - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, - Anas Fattar - retired | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Taha Baadi | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-72, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-1, 2-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-76, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Soufiane El Mesbahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Lorenzo Vatteroni - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 1-0, Kyle Overmyer - retired | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-0, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |