France
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Amaury Delmas vs. Duje Ajdukovic - head to head matches
02.10.17 | q 2 | Amaury Delmas | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F29 | Clay |
Amaury Delmas form & Duje Ajdukovic form
Amaury Delmas - last matches
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - retired | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |