Belarus
21.10.95, 28 years
21.10.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aliaksandr Prudnikau vs. Pavel Filin - head to head matches
07.03.16 | qual. | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | Pavel Filin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Azerbaijan F4 | Carpet |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau form & Pavel Filin form
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Pavel Filin - last matches
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.18 q 2 | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F11 - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/2 | vs. Marcin Gawron | - Pavel Filin - walk over | match details | |
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikita Morozov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |