MATCH
04.08.20 | 1st round | Alexey Vatutin | Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Matias Zukas | |
Alexey Vatutin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Matias Zukas | |
Alexey Vatutin | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Matias Zukas | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexey Vatutin vs. Matias Zukas - head to head matches
04.08.20 | 1st round | Alexey Vatutin | Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Alexey Vatutin form & Matias Zukas form
Alexey Vatutin - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Matias Zukas - last matches
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |