MATCH
25.03.19 | 1st round | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4, 6-4 | St. Brieuc | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Alexey Vatutin | |
1st SERVE % | 41/65 (63%) | 49/65 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 26/49 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/24 (42%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/65 (52%) | 29/65 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/130 (54%) | 60/130 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 6 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Sebastien Tatlot vs. Alexey Vatutin - head to head matches
25.03.19 | 1st round | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | St. Brieuc | I. hard |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot form & Alexey Vatutin form
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 7-65, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 5-7, 0-3, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.21 qual. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 1-1, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alexey Vatutin - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |