MATCH
22.06.18 | 1/2 | Alexander Zhurbin | Pruchya Isarow | 6-3, 6-3 | Sri Lanka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Zhurbin | Pruchya Isarow | |
1st SERVE % | 34/44 (77%) | 32/56 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 15/32 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 16/44 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/100 (59%) | 41/100 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-0 | Pruchya Isarow | |
3-1 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pruchya Isarow | |
1-0 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Pruchya Isarow | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Zhurbin | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Zhurbin vs. Pruchya Isarow - head to head matches
22.06.18 | 1/2 | Alexander Zhurbin | Pruchya Isarow | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sri Lanka | Clay |
Alexander Zhurbin form & Pruchya Isarow form
Alexander Zhurbin - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 2-5, - Alexander Zhurbin - retired | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 4-1, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Pruchya Isarow - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-71, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-65, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 7-69, 6-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suphawat Saeoui | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Weber | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raphael Dandi Perwira Paska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 7-610, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Mathayomchand | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Dev Javia | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Poonthong Komopisut | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |