Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez vs. Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus

Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez vs. Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus - M25 Doboj - compare

MATCH

13.05.191st roundAlexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 6-4, 6-2 Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Alexander Merino
Peru
31.08.92, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Latvia
29.06.94, 24 years







Janis Podzus
Manuel Pena Lopez
Argentina
10.02.98, 21 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Latvia
29.06.94, 24 years




Martins Podzus
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez vs. Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus - head to head matches

13.05.191st roundAlexander Merino/Manuel Pena LopezJanis Podzus/Martins Podzus6-4, 6-2 match detailsBosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj Clay

Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez - last matches

Germany M25 Karlsruhe - Clay
03.06.19
1st round
vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gonzalo Villanueva Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gonzalo Villanueva/Martins Podzus - walk over winmatch details
03.06.19
1/4
vs. Raphael Baltensperger/Mirko Martinez6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
03.06.19
fin
vs. Boris Arias/Korey Lovett3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
03.06.19
1/2
vs. Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell6-78, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
Romania M25+H Bacau - Clay
27.05.19
1st round
vs. Vasile Antonescu/Luca George Tatomir6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
27.05.19
fin
vs. Alejandro Tabilo/Juan Pablo Varillas6-75, 6-74 lostmatch details
27.05.19
1/4
vs. Bogdan Borza/Nicolae Frunza6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
27.05.19
1/2
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj - Clay
13.05.19
1st round
vs. Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
13.05.19
1/4
vs. Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov6-78, 2-6 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Prijedor - Clay
06.05.19
1st round
vs. Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp2-6, 6-79 lostmatch details
Italy M25 Santa - Clay
29.04.19
1/2
vs. Mattia Frinzi/Riccardo Maiga6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
29.04.19
fin
vs. Tuna Altuna/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth3-6, 6-4, 10-0 winmatch details
29.04.19
1st round
vs. Gabriele Bosio/Giacomo Dambrosi6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
29.04.19
1/4
vs. Luca Prevosto/Luigi Sorrentino6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy M25 Santa - Clay
22.04.19
1st round
vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich/Jakob Sude1-6, 6-2, 12-14 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F8 - Clay
05.11.18
1/4
vs. Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
05.11.18
1/2
vs. Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim7-64, 5-7, 6-10 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F7 - Clay
29.10.18
1/2
vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla7-68, 6-2 winmatch details
29.10.18
fin
vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti4-6, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.18
1/4
vs. Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro1-6, 6-2, 10-7 winmatch details

Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus - last matches

Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj - Clay
13.05.19
1st round
vs. Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia M15 Piestany - Clay
06.05.19
1/4
vs. Sebastian Pjontek/Samo Polakovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.05.19
1/2
vs. Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Finland Finland F4 - I. hard
12.11.18
1/4
vs. Patrick Mayer (GER)/Alexander Vasilenko6-71, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Sergey Betov/Evgeny Tyurnev6-1, 6-76, 10-3 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F3 - I. hard
05.11.18
1/2
vs. Sergey Betov/Evgeny Tyurnev6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
05.11.18
fin
vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
05.11.18
1/4
vs. Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca6-4, 2-6, 10-2 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F2 - Carpet
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Masi Sarpola/Otto Virtanen2-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Sweden Sweden F5 - I. hard
01.10.18
1/2
vs. Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
01.10.18
fin
vs. Antoine Bellier/Johannes Haerteis6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Lucas Catarina/Yanais Laurent5-0, Lucas Catarina/Yanais Laurent - retiredwinmatch details
01.10.18
1/4
vs. Nam Hoang Ly/Linh Giang Trinh6-3, 6-73, 10-5 winmatch details
Serbia Serbia F4 - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/4
vs. Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil6-3, 1-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Serbia Serbia F3 - Clay
20.08.18
1/4
vs. Darko Jandric/Goran Markovic5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Lithuania Lithuania F1 - Clay
23.07.18
1/2
vs. Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
23.07.18
1st round
vs. Shahar Elbaz/Jordan Hasson6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
23.07.18
1/4
vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy/Denys Klok6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F1 - Clay
16.07.18
1/4
vs. Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Fernando Yamacita6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
Italy Italy F15 - Clay
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F14 - Clay
11.06.18
1st round
vs. Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Latvia Latvia F1 - Clay
31.07.17
1st round
vs. Baptiste Crepatte/Pierre Faivre6-4, 5-7, 10-7 winmatch details
31.07.17
1/4
vs. Gabriel Petit/Francois-Arthur Vibert4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
France France F3 - Carpet
23.01.17
1st round
vs. Kevin Botti/Hugo Voljacques1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F2 - Carpet
16.01.17
1st round
vs. Pirmin Haenle/Eero Vasa3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F1 - Carpet
09.01.17
1st round
vs. David Poljak/Michal Schmid7-5, 6-77, 7-10 lostmatch details
<