Germany
21.04.95, 28 years
21.04.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexander Mannapov vs. Johann Willems - head to head matches
23.01.17 | qual. | Alexander Mannapov | Johann Willems | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | Germany F3 | Carpet |
18.01.17 | 1st round | Alexander Mannapov | Johann Willems | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Germany F2 | Carpet |
Alexander Mannapov form & Johann Willems form
Alexander Mannapov - last matches
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - retired | match details | |
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Johann Willems - last matches
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - retired | match details | |
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |