MATCH
19.11.16 | q 1 | Alexander Lobkov | Sultan Narbekov | 6-0, 6-2 | Astana Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Lobkov | Sultan Narbekov | |
1st SERVE % | 29/46 (63%) | 20/40 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 8/20 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/40 (70%) | 16/46 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/86 (67%) | 28/86 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexander Lobkov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Alexander Lobkov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Alexander Lobkov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexander Lobkov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Lobkov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Lobkov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
21.10.99, 24 years
21.10.99, 24 years
Alexander Lobkov vs. Sultan Narbekov - head to head matches
19.11.16 | q 1 | Alexander Lobkov | Sultan Narbekov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Astana Challenger | I. hard |
Alexander Lobkov form & Sultan Narbekov form
Alexander Lobkov - last matches
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-2, - Alexander Lobkov - retired | match details | |
Russia F4 - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 1-3, - Alexander Lobkov - retired | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Russia F1 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-6, 7-63, 4-4, - Alexander Lobkov - retired | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
26.04.17 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 0-5, - Alexander Lobkov - retired | match details | |
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
20.04.17 1/4 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F12 - Hard | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Brechemier | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.17 q 1 | vs. Christopher Rungkat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
25.01.17 2nd round | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.16 qual. | vs. Sergey Betov | 7-63, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.16 q 1 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Shane Vinsant | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F8 - I. hard | ||||
09.09.16 1/2 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 1-4, - Alexander Lobkov - retired | match details | |
08.09.16 1/4 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-3, Markos Kalovelonis - retired | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F7 - I. hard | ||||
02.09.16 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.16 1/4 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Sultan Narbekov - last matches
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Can Zorlu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 4-0, Sharobiddin Abzalov - retired | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 3-0, Fariduni Hamid - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ziang Li | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | Ruzel Fathullin - walk over | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |