MATCH
14.03.15 | q 1 | Alexander Bublik | Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Kazan Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Bublik vs. Yaraslav Shyla - head to head matches
21.09.15 | qual. | Yaraslav Shyla | Alexander Bublik | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | St. Petersburg | I. hard |
14.03.15 | q 1 | Alexander Bublik | Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Kazan Challenger | I. hard |
Alexander Bublik form & Yaraslav Shyla form
Alexander Bublik - last matches
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 1st round | vs. Borna Coric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-74, 7-65, 6-5, def. | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-4, 4-1, Jiri Lehecka - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-68, 7-62 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Raonic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Borna Coric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 1-6, 7-612, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Evans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |
Yaraslav Shyla - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | - Yaraslav Shyla - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Antonio Massara | 0-6, 0-2, - Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-0, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Fletcher Scott | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Doruk Turknas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-74, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-75, 7-64 | match details |