Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
12.04.03, 20 years
12.04.03, 20 years
Alex Rybakov vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas - head to head matches
11.02.20 | q 2 | Alex Rybakov | Gabrielius Guzauskas | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Alex Rybakov form & Gabrielius Guzauskas form
Alex Rybakov - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | - | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, - Alex Rybakov - retired | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-3, Blaise Bicknell - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Gabrielius Guzauskas - last matches
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Bynoe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Micah Braswell | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Max Sheldon | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pranav Kumar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. J Mercer | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zachary Mintz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yuvraj Rao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Lapadat | 6-4, 3-6, 15-13 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Johannus Monday | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Chad Miller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 q 2 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details |