MATCH
01.10.19 | qual. | Aleksandre Bakshi | Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
03.02.00, 24 years
11465 $
03.02.00, 24 years
11465 $
Aleksandre Bakshi vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi - head to head matches
01.10.19 | qual. | Aleksandre Bakshi | Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Aleksandre Bakshi form & Gian Marco Ortenzi form
Aleksandre Bakshi - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamerlan Azizov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-74, - Aleksandre Bakshi - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Gian Marco Ortenzi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 2-3, - Gian Marco Ortenzi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-3, - Gian Marco Ortenzi - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Hien Pham | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Perjesi Novakovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Conigliaro | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 0-1, - Gian Marco Ortenzi - retired | match details |