MATCH
19.07.17 | 1st round | Aleksandre Bakshi | Daniel Entelis | 6-0, 6-1 | Georgia F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aleksandre Bakshi | Daniel Entelis | |
1st SERVE % | 21/33 (64%) | 23/41 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/21 (86%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/18 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 8/33 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/74 (70%) | 22/74 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 years
20.07.99, 24 years
Aleksandre Bakshi vs. Daniel Entelis - head to head matches
19.07.17 | 1st round | Aleksandre Bakshi | Daniel Entelis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Georgia F3 | Clay |
Aleksandre Bakshi form & Daniel Entelis form
Aleksandre Bakshi - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamerlan Azizov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-74, - Aleksandre Bakshi - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-75, 0-6 | match details |
Daniel Entelis - last matches
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - retired | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F44 - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F43 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - walk over | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |