Serbia
15.12.81, 42 years
15.12.81, 42 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aleksandar Jerinkic vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
01.08.05 | 1st round | Aleksandar Jerinkic | Lukas Rosol | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | Serbia & | Clay |
Aleksandar Jerinkic form & Lukas Rosol form
Aleksandar Jerinkic - last matches
Serbia & - Clay | ||||
07.08.06 1st round | vs. David Bendheim | 6-1, 2-0, David Bendheim - retired | match details | |
07.08.06 2nd round | vs. David Savic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Serbia & - Clay | ||||
31.07.06 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kutrovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
12.06.06 1st round | vs. Matteo Marrai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bulgaria w2 - Clay | ||||
08.05.06 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bulgaria w1 - Clay | ||||
01.05.06 1st round | vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
21.11.05 1st round | vs. Ishay Hadash | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
19.09.05 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Slovic | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Serbia & - Clay | ||||
08.08.05 1st round | vs. Andreas Fasching | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia & - Clay | ||||
01.08.05 1/4 | vs. Lazar Magdincev | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.05 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.05 2nd round | vs. Dusan Mihailovic | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Serbia & - Clay | ||||
06.06.05 1st round | vs. Juan-Pablo Yunis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.05 1/4 | vs. Ilija Bozoljac | 4-1, 0-4, 2-4 | match details | |
06.06.05 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Pavicevic | 4-2, 2-4, 5-3 | match details | |
Serbia&Montenegro F2 - Clay | ||||
14.06.04 1st round | vs. Vladimir Pavicevic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Hungary F1 - Clay | ||||
03.05.04 1st round | vs. Jiri Vencl | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - I. hard | ||||
10.03.03 q 1 | vs. Jure Kekez | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Carpet | ||||
03.02.03 q 1 | vs. Ilija Bozoljac | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
16.09.02 q 2 | vs. Janko Tipsarevic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.02 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Veljovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
09.09.02 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Slovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Carpet | ||||
04.02.02 1st round | vs. Stefano Pescosolido | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Budaors - Clay | ||||
23.07.01 1st round | vs. Paul Baccanello | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |