MATCH
13.02.19 | 1st round | Alejandro Tabilo | Christian Seraphim | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Alejandro Tabilo | Christian Seraphim | |
1st SERVE % | 28/50 (56%) | 46/72 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 32/46 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/22 (45%) | 5/26 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/72 (49%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/122 (57%) | 53/122 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 11 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-4 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Christian Seraphim | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Tabilo vs. Christian Seraphim - head to head matches
13.02.19 | 1st round | Alejandro Tabilo | Christian Seraphim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
Alejandro Tabilo form & Christian Seraphim form
Alejandro Tabilo - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-62, 6-77, 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cameron Norrie | Cameron Norrie - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-74, 7-69 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Christian Seraphim - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Mykyta Rassolov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Mikael Martikainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Roni Rikkonen | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-74, 6-78 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F31 - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Frederico Gil | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |