INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alberto Martin vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
10.09.09 | 2nd round | Alberto Martin | Lukas Rosol | 0-6, 7-613, 6-2 | match details | Genova Challenger | Clay |
22.09.08 | 1st round | Alberto Martin | Lukas Rosol | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Alberto Martin form & Lukas Rosol form
Alberto Martin - last matches
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.06.10 1st round | vs. Robin Vik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Milan Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.06.10 2nd round | vs. Gaston Gaudio | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.10 1st round | vs. Marc Sieber | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.10 1/2 | vs. Potito Starace | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.10 1/4 | vs. Martin Fischer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.10 2nd round | vs. Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.10 1st round | vs. Bruno Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Radek Stepanek | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.10 q 1 | vs. Tobias Kamke | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
07.05.10 1/4 | vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0-6, 0-2, - Alberto Martin - retired | match details | |
06.05.10 2nd round | vs. David Marrero | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.10 1st round | vs. Federico Delbonis | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
03.05.10 qual. | vs. Pedro Sousa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.10 q 2 | vs. Morgan Phillips | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.10 q 1 | vs. Diogo Soares | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.04.10 q 1 | vs. Jarkko Nieminen | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
21.04.10 2nd round | vs. Simone Bolelli | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
20.04.10 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
10.04.10 q 1 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
03.04.10 q 1 | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 7-63, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.10 1st round | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marrakech Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.10 1st round | vs. Marcel Granollers | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rabat Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.10 1st round | vs. Alexandr Dolgopolov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Clay | ||||
24.02.10 1st round | vs. Juan Monaco | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.10 q 1 | vs. John-Paul Fruttero | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.10 qual. | vs. Harel Levy | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
15.02.10 qual. | vs. Pablo Andujar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.10 q 2 | vs. Adrian Ungur | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.10 q 1 | vs. Marcel Felder | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Costa do - Clay | ||||
08.02.10 q 2 | vs. Carlos Berlocq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |