Uzbekistan
16.02.96, 28 years
16.02.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
20.07.95, 28 years
13546 $
20.07.95, 28 years
13546 $
Alan Gadjiev vs. Milen Ianakiev - head to head matches
11.07.16 | q 2 | Alan Gadjiev | Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F15 | Hard |
Alan Gadjiev form & Milen Ianakiev form
Alan Gadjiev - last matches
USA F3 - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Knight | 4-6, 0-2, - Alan Gadjiev - retired | match details | |
07.01.18 q 1 | vs. Andrew Heller | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.18 | vs. Ian Dempster | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tucker Vorster | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.09.16 q 1 | vs. Damon Gooch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Cary Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.16 q 1 | vs. Arturo Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F17 - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 1-6, 0-3, - Alan Gadjiev - retired | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Hard | ||||
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Majed Kilani | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Zeljko Milovic | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Hard | ||||
16.07.16 1/2 | vs. Luca Pancaldi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.16 1/4 | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Mikhail Galyamov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
USA F12 - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Jesus Bandres | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Christopher Rios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgium F4 - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Pedro Munafo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Stijn Meulemans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Keyvan Nematzadeh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Matthew Short | 7-61, 6-72, 7-65 | match details |
Milen Ianakiev - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Drew Baird | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Nava | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sacha Modica | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. James Story | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-75, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |