MATCH
19.10.15 | 1st round | Adrian Sikora | Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Belarus F4 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Adrian Sikora | Anton Desyatnik | |
1st SERVE % | 36/55 (65%) | 38/62 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/36 (81%) | 17/38 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/62 (56%) | 18/55 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/117 (62%) | 45/117 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Sikora vs. Anton Desyatnik - head to head matches
19.10.15 | 1st round | Adrian Sikora | Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Belarus F4 | I. hard |
Adrian Sikora form & Anton Desyatnik form
Adrian Sikora - last matches
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Thibaut Beaucourt | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 2-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. David Guez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 3-0, Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Jan Mertl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
Germany F17 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Luke Oakley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 1-2, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejan Katic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Charalampos Kapogiannis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Jonny O'Mara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.16 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.16 q 2 | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canada F2 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Edward Corrie | 3-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
Canada F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anton Desyatnik - last matches
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |