INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Garcia vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
04.09.07 | 1st round | Adrian Garcia | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Dusseldorf | Clay |
Adrian Garcia form & Lukas Rosol form
Adrian Garcia - last matches
Cali Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.11 1st round | vs. Cristian Benedetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F13 - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Richard Waite | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.11 2nd round | vs. Nils Langer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Jakub Lustyk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chile F2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 0-1, - Adrian Garcia - retired | match details | |
Chile F1 - Clay | ||||
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.10 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 1-6, 0-1, - Adrian Garcia - retired | match details | |
Manerbio Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.08.10 2nd round | vs. Alberto Brizzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.10 1st round | vs. Stefano Galvani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.10 q 2 | vs. Patricio Heras | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.10 qual. | vs. Riccardo Sinicropi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Dawid Olejniczak | 4-5, - Adrian Garcia - retired | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.07.10 2nd round | vs. Carlos Salamanca | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.07.10 1st round | vs. Robert Livi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bytom Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.10 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.10 1st round | vs. Blazej Koniusz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.10 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Szmigiel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.10 qual. | vs. Marcin Gawron | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
14.06.10 q 1 | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 1/2 | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.10 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
31.05.10 fin | vs. Jerzy Janowicz | 7-62, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.10 1/4 | vs. Marcin Gawron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2-0, Hans Podlipnik-Castillo - retired | match details | |
24.05.10 2nd round | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.10 fin | vs. Dusan Lojda | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |