INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Andreev vs. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi - head to head matches
06.03.17 | q 1 | Adrian Andreev | Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F9 | Clay |
Adrian Andreev form & Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi form
Adrian Andreev - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 6-710, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi - last matches
Chile F1 - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Retamales | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jose Elias Yapur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Argentina F7 - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Argentina F6 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Argentina F5 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-63, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Argentina F1 - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 0-2, - Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi - retired | match details | |
Turkey F12 - Clay | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chile F6 - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Argentina F13 - Clay | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-5, - Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi - retired | match details | |
Argentina F12 - Clay | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Argentina F11 - Clay | ||||
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Francisco Vittar | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.10.16 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Clay | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F25 - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F24 - Clay | ||||
17.09.16 1/2 | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Abdel-Aziz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Sorour | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |