Croatia
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
14.07.00, 23 years
18595 $
14.07.00, 23 years
18595 $
Admir Kalender vs. Dax Donders - head to head matches
18.11.19 | q 2 | Admir Kalender | Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Admir Kalender form & Dax Donders form
Admir Kalender - last matches
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 fin | vs. Roko Horvat | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-73 | match details |
Dax Donders - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |