India
26.01.00, 24 years
27682 $
26.01.00, 24 years
27682 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adil Kalyanpur vs. Luka Pavlovic - head to head matches
25.03.19 | qual. | Adil Kalyanpur | Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Adil Kalyanpur form & Luka Pavlovic form
Adil Kalyanpur - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kabir Hans | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Aryan Shah | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-73, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6, 0-2, - Adil Kalyanpur - retired | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Indore - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Changwon - Hard | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Luka Pavlovic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |