MATCH
13.11.18 | 1st round | Adam El Mihdawy | Or Ram-Harel | 7-64, 6-0 | Thailand F9 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Adam El Mihdawy | Or Ram-Harel | |
1st SERVE % | 34/65 (52%) | 32/53 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/34 (79%) | 14/32 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/31 (42%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 25/65 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/118 (60%) | 47/118 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1-2 | |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Adam El Mihdawy | 4-0 | |
5-0 | Or Ram-Harel | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adam El Mihdawy vs. Or Ram-Harel - head to head matches
13.11.18 | 1st round | Adam El Mihdawy | Or Ram-Harel | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | Thailand F9 | Hard |
Adam El Mihdawy form & Or Ram-Harel form
Adam El Mihdawy - last matches
M25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 4-6, 1-2, - Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-4, - Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-73, 1-2, - Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
03.12.21 1st round | vs. Alex Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.11.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Jose Luis Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Colby | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.10.21 1/4 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 1-6, 1-1, - Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 1-2, Jose Pereira - retired | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Nino Mendoza | 7-62, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Davide Innocenti | 0-3, - Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, - Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 7-69, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Uisung Park | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Or Ram-Harel - last matches
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details |