Spain
02.11.94, 29 years
21854 $
02.11.94, 29 years
21854 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz vs. Alejandro Moro Canas - head to head matches
22.04.18 | q 1 | Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Spain F10 | Clay |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz form & Alejandro Moro Canas form
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - last matches
Spain F21 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 1-5, - Aaron Cortes Alcaraz - retired | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Carles Hernandez | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Pablo Montanes Gadea | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 7-64, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F9 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F14 - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Niels Desein | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Montijano Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Spain F12 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-72, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Spain F11 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Derek Simonsen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Uganda F2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Uganda F1 - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Tommaso Gabrieli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F9 - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Bruno Mardones | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Samy Grace | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F13 - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F12 - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Francisco Vittar | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |
Alejandro Moro Canas - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 5-7, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 7-66, 6-77 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |