Name: Laurin Aerne
Country: Switzerland
Birthdate: 18.01.99, 25 years
Matches total: 111
Win: 41
%: 36.94 %
Country: Switzerland
Birthdate: 18.01.99, 25 years
Matches total: 111
Win: 41
%: 36.94 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2024 | 2/6 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 4/10 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 2/8 | 0/0 | 1/6 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 0/5 | 0/0 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 14/14 | 10/5 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 8/10 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 3/1 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 41/70 | 15/11 | 18/38 | 3/9 | 5/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 36.94 % | 57.69 % | 32.14 % | 25 % | 29.41 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Laurin Aerne / scheduled / last
no matches found |
Laurin Aerne form
Laurin Aerne / last 50 matches
11.03.24 | q 1 | Antoine Berger | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M25 Trimbach | Carpet | |
04.03.24 | q 2 | Maksim Shin | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard | |
03.03.24 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Younes Jenkins | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |||
25.02.24 | q 1 | Leon Formella | Laurin Aerne | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard | |
11.02.24 | q 1 | Martin Zeljenka | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard | |
15.01.24 | qual. | Jack Karlsson Wistrand | Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cadolzburg | Carpet | |
14.01.24 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Maurus Malgiaritta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |||
31.12.23 | q 1 | Kylian Collignon | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 6-73, 10-5 | match details | M25 Esch/Alzette | I. hard | |
15.10.23 | q 1 | Matthieu Chambonniere | Laurin Aerne | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M15 Villers | I. hard | |
01.10.23 | q 1 | Yanis Ghazouani Durand | Laurin Aerne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M25 Nevers | I. hard | |
28.08.23 | qual. | Mischa Lanz | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M25 Sion | Clay | |
27.08.23 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Arthur Neuhaus | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |||
14.08.23 | q 1 | Martin Benes | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Ueberlingen | Clay | |
03.07.23 | qual. | Niklas Waldner | Laurin Aerne | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | M25 Klosters | Clay | |
02.07.23 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Cristian Campese | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |||
25.06.23 | q 1 | Christian Fellin | Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Bergamo | Clay | |
18.06.23 | q 1 | John Sperle | Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay | |
24.04.23 | q 2 | Laurin Aerne | Andrej Krajcik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard | |
24.04.23 | qual. | Valentin Lapalu | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
23.04.23 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Omar Brigida | 6-4, 0-6, 13-11 | match details | |||
16.04.23 | q 1 | Ye Cong Mo | Laurin Aerne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard | |
13.03.23 | q 1 | Maximilian Figl | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | M25 Trimbach | Carpet | |
22.08.22 | qual. | Felix Einig | Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | M15 Trier | Clay | |
22.08.22 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Nicolas Affolter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
15.08.22 | q 1 | Jonas Trinker | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | M15 Ueberlingen | Clay | |
17.07.22 | q 1 | Tom Gentzsch | Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Metzingen | Clay | |
10.07.22 | q 1 | Jonas Schaer | Laurin Aerne | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | M25 Telfs | Clay | |
27.06.22 | q 1 | Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Bern | Clay | |
19.06.22 | q 1 | Edoardo Graziani | Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25 Klosters | Clay | |
15.03.22 | qual. | Constantin Frantzen | Laurin Aerne | 3-6, 7-61, 12-10 | match details | M25 Trimbach | Carpet | |
14.03.22 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Nicolas Affolter | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |||
13.02.22 | q 1 | Milan Welte | Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard | |
16.08.21 | q 1 | Andre Steinbach | Laurin Aerne | 4-6, 6-3, 10-0 | match details | M25 Ueberlingen | Clay | |
18.07.21 | q 1 | Jan Jermar | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Kottingbrunn | Clay | |
11.07.21 | q 1 | Julien De Cuyper | Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M25 Uriage | Clay | |
20.06.21 | q 1 | Edoardo Graziani | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | M25 Klosters | Clay | |
08.03.21 | q 1 | Nicolas Affolter | Laurin Aerne | 5-7, 7-68, 10-8 | match details | M25 Trimbach | Carpet | |
15.09.20 | qual. | Federico Iannaccone | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M25 Klosters | Clay | |
14.09.20 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Sven Brocker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
20.01.20 | q 1 | Kai Wehnelt | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M25 Nussloch | Carpet | |
14.01.20 | q 2 | Hugo Schott | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard | |
12.01.20 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Fares Kilani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |||
06.01.20 | qual. | Mikhail Fufygin | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard | |
05.01.20 | q 2 | Laurin Aerne | Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
19.11.19 | qual. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Laurin Aerne | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard | |
18.11.19 | q 2 | Laurin Aerne | Joshua Ortlip | 2-1, Joshua Ortlip - retired | match details | |||
17.11.19 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Nicholas Shamma | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |||
12.11.19 | qual. | Karlo Cubelic | Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard | |
11.11.19 | q 2 | Laurin Aerne | Agustin Maria Gascia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |||
10.11.19 | q 1 | Laurin Aerne | Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |