12.03.24 | 1st round | Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details | Szekesfehervar Challenger | Clay |
29.02.24 | 1/4 | David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details | Tenerife 3 | Hard |
28.02.24 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
15.02.24 | 1st round | Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details | Manama Challenger | Hard |
30.01.24 | 1st round | Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details | Koblenz Challenger | I. hard |
26.01.24 | 1/4 | Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details | Ottignies Louvain | I. hard |
25.01.24 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
17.01.24 | 1st round | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details | Tenerife 1 | Hard |
29.11.23 | 1st round | James Kent Trotter/Takeru Yuzuki | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details | Yokkaichi Challenger | Hard |
21.11.23 | 1st round | Seong Chan Hong/Fajing Sun | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Yokohama Challenger | Hard |
17.11.23 | 1/2 | Evan King/Reese Stalder | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details | Kobe Challenger | I. hard |
16.11.23 | 1/4 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
15.11.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Sho Shimabukuro/Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
08.11.23 | 1st round | Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-72, 11-9 | | match details | Matsuyama Challenger | Hard |
21.10.23 | fin | Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details | Olbia Challenger | Hard |
20.10.23 | 1/2 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
19.10.23 | 1/4 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Benoit Paire/Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
18.10.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Inigo Cervantes/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
11.10.23 | 1st round | Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details | Malaga Challenger | Hard |
06.10.23 | 1/2 | Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Lisbon Challenger | Clay |
05.10.23 | 1/4 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
04.10.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | | match details |
21.09.23 | 1/4 | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details | Bad Waltersdorf | Clay |
20.09.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Karol Drzewiecki/Igor Zelenay | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
14.09.23 | 1/4 | Evan King/Reese Stalder | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-1, 6-75, 10-7 | | match details | Szczecin Challenger | Clay |
13.09.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Andrea Pellegrino/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
09.09.23 | fin | Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | Genova Challenger | Clay |
08.09.23 | 1/2 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
07.09.23 | 1/4 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
05.09.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Francesco Maestrelli/Filippo Romano | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
31.08.23 | 1/4 | Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Como Challenger | Clay |
30.08.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Matteo Martineau/Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.08.23 | 1st round | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-76, 14-12 | | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
04.08.23 | 1st round | Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details | Luedenscheid Challenger | Clay |
17.07.23 | 1st round | Dominic Stricker/Stan Wawrinka | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details | Gstaad | Clay |
29.06.23 | 1/4 | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details | Modena Challenger | Clay |
27.06.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Alex Lawson/Michail Pervolarakis | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
16.06.23 | 1/2 | Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details | Bratislava 1 | Clay |
15.06.23 | 1/4 | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
14.06.23 | 1st round | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
07.06.23 | 1st round | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details | Heilbronn Challenger | Clay |
22.05.23 | 1st round | Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details | Geneva | Clay |
17.05.23 | 1st round | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-68, 6-3 | | match details | Turin Challenger | Clay |
09.05.23 | 1st round | Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details | Mauthausen Challenger | Clay |
03.05.23 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-0, 7-66 | | match details | Prague 1 | Clay |
26.04.23 | 1st round | Jakub Mensik/Dalibor Svrcina | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
19.04.23 | 1st round | Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
03.04.23 | 1st round | Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details | Marrakech | Clay |
29.03.23 | 1st round | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Girona Challenger | Clay |
25.03.23 | fin | Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details | Zadar Challenger | Clay |