USA F16 (Rochester) 2018 live score

USA F16 (Rochester) live, $15K

atp single Clay USA USA F16 (Rochester) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.18
fin
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 66
22.06.18
1/2
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Gianni Ross 0 66 5
22.06.18
1/2
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Andres Andrade 0 1 4
21.06.18
1/4
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 64 2
21.06.18
1/4
Alex Rybakov 2 4 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 1 2
21.06.18
1/4
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Collin Johns 0 4 4
21.06.18
1/4
Andres Andrade 2 6 3 6
Ryan Goetz 1 3 6 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
John Speicher 0 2 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 3 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Karl Poling 1 3 6 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Collin Johns 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 62 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 1
20.06.18
2nd round
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 4 2
20.06.18
2nd round
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Harshana Godamanna 0 1 3
20.06.18
2nd round
Ryan Goetz 2 4 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 6 4 2
18.06.18
1st round
Harshana Godamanna 2 6 6 6
David Volfson 1 75 4 2
18.06.18
1st round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 4 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 4 5
18.06.18
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 63 4
18.06.18
1st round
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 3 2
19.06.18
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Ivan Mitric 0 4 4
19.06.18
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Temur Ismailov 0 64 1
19.06.18
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 1 3
19.06.18
1st round
Collin Johns 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 2
19.06.18
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
David Souto 0 4 1
19.06.18
1st round
John Speicher 2 7 6
Shane Monroe 0 64 1
19.06.18
1st round
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 4 3
19.06.18
1st round
Gianni Ross 2 4 6 7
Dan Martin 1 6 1 63
19.06.18
1st round
Andres Andrade 2 6 7
Lucas Gomez 0 4 5
19.06.18
1st round
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 63
19.06.18
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 77 2 2
20.06.18
1st round
Karl Poling 1 6
Jose Pereira retired 0 4
18.06.18
qual.
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
18.06.18
qual.
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 4
18.06.18
qual.
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 2 2
18.06.18
qual.
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 3 4
19.06.18
qual.
Ivan Mitric 2 6 3 7
Lucas Renard 1 3 6 61
19.06.18
qual.
Karl Poling 2 4 6 6
Patrick Daciek 1 6 1 4
19.06.18
qual.
Shane Monroe 2 2 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 1 6 1 2
19.06.18
qual.
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 2 6
Matt Kuhar 1 5 6 3
17.06.18
q 2
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Ryan Fishback 0 2 4
17.06.18
q 2
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Bradley Frye 0 4 2
17.06.18
q 2
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Matthew Kandath 0 2 3
17.06.18
q 2
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 1
17.06.18
q 2
Gianni Ross 2 6 6 6
Nick Lagaev 1 2 75 1
17.06.18
q 2
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov 0 4 2
17.06.18
q 2
Ivan Mitric 2 6 6
Theodore Van Eck 0 3 0
17.06.18
q 2
Matt Kuhar 2 6 2 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 1 6 3
17.06.18
q 2
Karl Poling 2 1 6 7
Christian Alshon 1 6 3 5
17.06.18
q 2
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Mitchell Maroscher 0 2 2
17.06.18
q 2
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 2 2
17.06.18
q 2
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 4 1
17.06.18
q 2
Shane Monroe 2 4 6 6
Egor Koleganov 1 6 4 4
17.06.18
q 2
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 0 1
17.06.18
q 2
Michael-John Every 1 6 4
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto retired 0 0 1
17.06.18
q 2
Ritik Sundaram 2 6 6
Aliaksei Kavalenka 0 2 3
16.06.18
q 1
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Paul Midgley 0 2 2
16.06.18
q 1
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Sean Burnette 0 0 2
16.06.18
q 1
Lucas Renard 2 6 5 6
Christopher Rosensteel 1 4 7 0
16.06.18
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 5 6
Adam Neff 1 3 7 4
16.06.18
q 1
Egor Koleganov 2 6 6
Curran Verma 0 3 0
16.06.18
q 1
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Christian Lakoseljac 0 4 4
16.06.18
q 1
Mitchell Maroscher 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 0
16.06.18
q 1
John Mcnally 2 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 62 3
16.06.18
q 1
Sid Donarski 2 7 7
Jordan Benjamin 0 65 64
16.06.18
q 1
Javier Naser 2 6 4 7
Boris Kozlov 1 3 6 63
16.06.18
q 1
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Benjamin Collier 0 1 0
16.06.18
q 1
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 1
16.06.18
q 1
Ivan Mitric 2 6 6
Franklin Tiafoe 0 1 3
16.06.18
q 1
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto 2 7 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 64 4
16.06.18
q 1
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Jan Schaller 0 1 2
16.06.18
q 1
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Nishanth Doddamane 0 1 0
16.06.18
q 1
Roy Smith 2 6 4 6
Catalin Fifea 1 4 6 4
16.06.18
q 1
Roy Stepanov 2 7 7
Jorge Daniel Rodriguez Rey 0 5 5
16.06.18
q 1
Christian Alshon 2 2 6 6
Martin Beran 1 6 2 3
16.06.18
q 1
Dan Martin 2 7 7
Peter Conklin 0 5 5
16.06.18
q 1
Bradley Frye 2 6 6
Aditya Srinivasan 0 1 0
16.06.18
q 1
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Todd Barnum 0 0 0
16.06.18
q 1
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 6
Rached Rihani 0 3 1
16.06.18
q 1
Shane Monroe 2 1 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 6 1 5
16.06.18
q 1
Youssef Rajia 2 6 6
Patrick O'Brien 0 3 1
16.06.18
q 1
Nick Lagaev 2 6 6
Kobie Mueller 0 1 2
16.06.18
q 1
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Matthew Tansil 0 1 3
16.06.18
q 1
Michael-John Every 2 6 4 7
Theo Baudin 1 1 6 5
16.06.18
q 1
Ritik Sundaram 2 6 6 6
Peter Kuszynski 1 3 76 3
16.06.18
q 1
Theodore Van Eck 2 6 6
Brendan Jimenez 0 3 1
16.06.18
q 1
Aliaksei Kavalenka 2 6 6
Andres Felipe Diaz 0 1 4
16.06.18
q 1
Ryan Fishback 2 6 7
Nicholas Turnbull 0 1 63
atp double Clay USA USA F16 (Rochester) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.18
fin
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez/Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
17.06.18
1/2
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally 2 7 6
Colin Sinclair/David Volfson 0 65 3
17.06.18
1/2
Alejandro Gomez/Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov/Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 1
17.06.18
1/4
Temur Ismailov/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Peter Conklin/John Speicher 0 3 4
17.06.18
1/4
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally 2 2 6 10
Emilio Gomez/David Souto 1 6 2 6
17.06.18
1/4
Colin Sinclair/David Volfson 2 6 6
Ryan Goetz/Gianni Ross 0 4 2
17.06.18
1/4
Alejandro Gomez/Pavel Krainik 2 6 7
Boris Kozlov/Karl Poling 0 3 64
17.06.18
1st round
Temur Ismailov/Markos Kalovelonis 2 2 6 10
Jordi Arconada/Alex Rybakov 1 6 3 5
17.06.18
1st round
Boris Kozlov/Karl Poling 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 63 5
17.06.18
1st round
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally 2 6 6 10
Lucas Gomez/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 75 4 4
17.06.18
1st round
Emilio Gomez/David Souto 2 1 6 10
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Knight 1 6 3 6
17.06.18
1st round
Colin Sinclair/David Volfson 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 1
17.06.18
1st round
Ryan Goetz/Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich/Isaiah Strode 0 4 3
17.06.18
1st round
Peter Conklin/John Speicher 2 6 3 10
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 6 7
17.06.18
1st round
Alejandro Gomez/Pavel Krainik 2 4 6 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Collin Johns 1 6 3 7
<