Ukraine F2 (Rivne) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ukraine F2 (Rivne) live, $15K
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.18
fin
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
0
4
2
17.05.18
1/2
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
5
6
3
2
17.05.18
1/2
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
3
16.05.18
1/4
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
4
16.05.18
1/4
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
3
2
16.05.18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
6
6
3
16.05.18
1/4
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
7
6
2
3
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
7
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
5
5
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
1
6
1
1
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
3
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
4
6
5
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
4
15.05.18
2
nd
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
3
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
4
2
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Oleg Dolgosheyev
1
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
retired
0
3
5
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
2
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
retired
0
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
4
1
13.05.18
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
2
2
13.05.18
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
4
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
1
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Volodymyr Malakhov
1
6
4
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
0
14.05.18
1
st
round
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
1
0
14.05.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
7
4
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
0
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
1
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
6
1
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
6
2
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
2
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk
1
6
3
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
retired
0
3
1
14.05.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
5
6
H2H
Mykola Leshchynskyy
1
5
7
4
14.05.18
1
st
round
Nazar Achour
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
3
4
13.05.18
qual.
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
2
1
13.05.18
qual.
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
3
13.05.18
qual.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
4
3
13.05.18
qual.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
1
4
13.05.18
qual.
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
6
1
4
13.05.18
qual.
Nazar Achour
1
7
6
2
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
retired
0
6
0
13.05.18
qual.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
5
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
2
7
5
13.05.18
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
2
2
12.05.18
q 2
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Voloshyn
0
2
2
12.05.18
q 2
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
2
3
12.05.18
q 2
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kontseba
0
3
0
12.05.18
q 2
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
4
1
12.05.18
q 2
Cristopher Kohl
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
3
4
12.05.18
q 2
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
4
4
12.05.18
q 2
Oleg Besednikov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy
1
6
3
5
12.05.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Shkitov
0
5
1
12.05.18
q 2
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
0
1
0
12.05.18
q 2
Nazar Achour
2
6
7
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
0
4
5
12.05.18
q 2
Adrian Exposito
1
6
4
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
retired
0
1
0
12.05.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
2
12.05.18
q 2
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
4
6
5
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
retired
0
6
2
1
12.05.18
q 2
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Maksym Kolb
0
0
0
12.05.18
q 2
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Burlachenko
0
0
0
12.05.18
q 2
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
1
4
11.05.18
q 1
Oleg Dolgosheyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
2
2
11.05.18
q 1
Ramazan Nureev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
1
7
4
4
1
11.05.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Wawrzyczek
0
4
6
4
11.05.18
q 1
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
0
6
4
1
11.05.18
q 1
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Taras Ivasyshyn
0
0
1
11.05.18
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Vsevolod Oliynyk
0
4
1
11.05.18
q 1
Mykola Leshchynskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Derepa
0
2
1
11.05.18
q 1
Nazar Achour
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
2
0
11.05.18
q 1
Egor Baklanov
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Malyarchuk
0
2
4
11.05.18
q 1
Aleksandr Braynin
1
6
4
H2H
Juraj Pivoluska
retired
0
1
0
11.05.18
q 1
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Grygorii Kysilov
0
1
0
11.05.18
q 1
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
2
3
11.05.18
q 1
Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Pilshchikov
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Denis Parshutin
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
5
1
11.05.18
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Yost
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Vadim Kontseba
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
4
11.05.18
q 1
Philipp Sikorski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
1
4
6
4
11.05.18
q 1
Semen Burlachenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Grekul
0
4
1
11.05.18
q 1
Yaroslav Sokyrka
1
6
4
6
5
H2H
Nikita Repkin
retired
0
7
4
2
11.05.18
q 1
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Shevchuk
0
2
3
11.05.18
q 1
Dmytro Shkitov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Kotelianets
0
2
3
11.05.18
q 1
Maksym Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Ostap Yost
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Anatoliy Voloshyn
2
7
6
H2H
Mykola Vaskul
0
6
5
4
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.18
fin
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
4
7
10
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
1
6
6
5
4
13.05.18
1/2
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
0
3
1
13.05.18
1/2
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
2
13.05.18
1/4
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov
0
5
1
13.05.18
1/4
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
4
13.05.18
1/4
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Luca Giacomini
0
2
4
13.05.18
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Giorgio Ricca
1
6
3
8
13.05.18
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Kristian Lozan
0
2
1
13.05.18
1
st
round
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
0
6
4
2
13.05.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov
1
3
6
8
13.05.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh
0
1
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Andrea Bessire/Luca Giacomini
2
6
5
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn
1
2
7
8
13.05.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier/Vitaliy Sachko
0
0
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov/Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
4
<