Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkish Airlines Open Antalya - Antalya live, ˆ507K,
website
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.06.19
fin
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
7
5
6
5
1
27.06.19
1/2
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
1
7
5
6
5
6
1
28.06.19
1/2
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
3
6
2
26.06.19
1/4
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
1
7
7
4
4
26.06.19
1/4
Jordan Thompson
1
7
1
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
retired
0
5
0
26.06.19
1/4
Lorenzo Sonego
2
3
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
6
6
3
3
26.06.19
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
3
4
24.06.19
2
nd
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
3
6
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
1
5
24.06.19
2
nd
round
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
3
6
3
24.06.19
2
nd
round
Jordan Thompson
2
7
6
H2H
Bradley Klahn
0
6
7
3
24.06.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
7
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
7
3
0
5
25.06.19
2
nd
round
Viktor Troicki
2
7
7
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
6
4
6
5
25.06.19
2
nd
round
Bernard Tomic
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
6
3
3
25.06.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
6
6
4
25.06.19
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
4
5
22.06.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
6
11
22.06.19
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
3
23.06.19
1
st
round
Viktor Troicki
2
7
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
6
3
4
23.06.19
1
st
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
3
7
3
2
23.06.19
1
st
round
Bradley Klahn
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
3
2
23.06.19
1
st
round
Bernard Tomic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
6
4
4
23.06.19
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
7
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
0
0
6
6
23.06.19
1
st
round
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
4
5
23.06.19
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
4
6
2
23.06.19
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
3
6
4
23.06.19
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
3
5
24.06.19
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
4
22.06.19
qual.
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
3
3
22.06.19
qual.
Viktor Troicki
2
3
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
6
4
2
22.06.19
qual.
Kevin Krawietz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
4
6
6
5
22.06.19
qual.
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
1
4
20.06.19
q 1
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Puetz
0
1
4
21.06.19
q 1
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
2
21.06.19
q 1
Viktor Troicki
2
6
7
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
1
5
21.06.19
q 1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
1
21.06.19
q 1
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
5
3
21.06.19
q 1
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
1
6
0
21.06.19
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
3
4
21.06.19
q 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
1
6
4
7
4
6
8
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.06.19
fin
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
0
3
4
26.06.19
1/2
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
0
4
4
26.06.19
1/2
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
4
7
10
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
1
6
6
2
6
25.06.19
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
2
6
5
10
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz
1
4
7
6
25.06.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
0
2
5
25.06.19
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
2
7
6
H2H
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
0
6
11
4
25.06.19
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson
0
1
2
22.06.19
1
st
round
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
3
4
23.06.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
3
6
3
23.06.19
1
st
round
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
0
5
2
24.06.19
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Joran Vliegen
1
6
5
7
3
3
24.06.19
1
st
round
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
0
3
4
24.06.19
1
st
round
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Matthew Ebden
0
6
6
3
24.06.19
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel
0
2
1
24.06.19
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi
0
6
4
4
<