Turkey F9 (Antalya) 2017 live score

Turkey F9 (Antalya) live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F9 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.17
fin
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 2 4
10.03.17
1/2
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 2
11.03.17
1/2
Jay Clarke 2 7 5 6
Clement Geens 1 5 7 3
09.03.17
1/4
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 0 4 3
09.03.17
1/4
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 3
09.03.17
1/4
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Joran Vliegen 0 5 3
09.03.17
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 6 3 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 1 6 0
08.03.17
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 4 2
08.03.17
2nd round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 2 2
08.03.17
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 4
08.03.17
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 5 3
08.03.17
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 0 1
08.03.17
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 1 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 1 6 0 2
08.03.17
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 2
08.03.17
2nd round
Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 3
06.03.17
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez Torres 0 0 1
06.03.17
1st round
Lukas Mugevicius 1 6
Michal Schmid retired 0 1
06.03.17
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 1 2
06.03.17
1st round
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria 0 1 0
06.03.17
1st round
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 3 0
06.03.17
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Berk Iliescu 0 1 0
06.03.17
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 3
06.03.17
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 5 0
07.03.17
1st round
Gerard Granollers 2 7 2 6
Cem Ilkel 1 65 6 2
07.03.17
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 2 66
07.03.17
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 0 2
07.03.17
1st round
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 64
07.03.17
1st round
Clement Geens 2 7 7
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 5 5
07.03.17
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 2
07.03.17
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 7 4 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 64 6 2
07.03.17
1st round
Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 0 1 4
05.03.17
qual.
Mauricio Echazu 2 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 4 4
05.03.17
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 1 5
05.03.17
qual.
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 5 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 3 62
05.03.17
qual.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 1 3
05.03.17
qual.
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 0
05.03.17
qual.
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Dominic Weidinger 0 3 4
05.03.17
qual.
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 0 1
05.03.17
qual.
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 3
05.03.17
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 6
Jordi Walder 1 6 5 1
05.03.17
q 2
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Shobeir Nuurafshan 0 0 0
05.03.17
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 5
05.03.17
q 2
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 4 3
05.03.17
q 2
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 0 3 4
05.03.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 1 73 4 4
05.03.17
q 2
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 1
05.03.17
q 2
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 3
05.03.17
q 2
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 2 6 6
Stanislav Korshunov 0 3 3
05.03.17
q 2
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Ivan Arshakyan 0 0 0
05.03.17
q 2
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 4
05.03.17
q 2
Dominic Weidinger 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 0 3
05.03.17
q 2
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Roberto Preka 0 0 2
05.03.17
q 2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev 0 1 0
05.03.17
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 0 1
05.03.17
q 2
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior 0 2 1
05.03.17
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 3 4
05.03.17
q 1
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Caspar Kogel 0 0 2
05.03.17
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 3 3
05.03.17
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Yuriy Rogusskiy 0 0 0
05.03.17
q 1
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 0 0
05.03.17
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia 0
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 1
05.03.17
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 7
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 1 66
05.03.17
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 0
05.03.17
q 1
Stanislav Korshunov 2 6 0 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 4 6 4
05.03.17
q 1
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller 2 6 6
Andrey Kashchenko 0 0 0
05.03.17
q 1
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 4
05.03.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Atly Kurbanov 0 0 1
05.03.17
q 1
Dominic Weidinger 2 4 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 1 6 3 2
05.03.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 4 2
05.03.17
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Georgiy Pochay 0 1 4
05.03.17
q 1
Nenad Vladusic 2 3 6 6
Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev 1 6 1 2
05.03.17
q 1
Hugo Largo 2 4 6 6
Oezen Usakli 1 6 3 0
05.03.17
q 1
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 2 6 4 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 1 3 6 1
05.03.17
q 1
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Burakcan Yalmaz 0 0 2
05.03.17
q 1
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 0 2
05.03.17
q 1
Roberto Preka 2 6 4 6
Jonathan Morr 1 2 6 4
05.03.17
q 1
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 0 5 4
05.03.17
q 1
Burak Bilgin 2 3 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 1 6 4 4
05.03.17
q 1
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 64 3
05.03.17
q 1
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Mert Cemri 0 0 0
05.03.17
q 1
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior 2 6 6
Bas Kingma 0 1 1
05.03.17
q 1
Ivan Arshakyan 2 7 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 64 3
05.03.17
q 1
Shobeir Nuurafshan 2 7 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 65 4
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F9 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.17
fin
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 2 2
05.03.17
1/2
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 7
Clement Geens/Omar Salman 0 4 66
05.03.17
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto 2 4 6 10
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil 1 6 1 8
05.03.17
1/4
Clement Geens/Omar Salman 2 2 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 3 8
05.03.17
1/4
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 2 6 10
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid 1 6 3 6
05.03.17
1/4
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil 2 6 3 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 4 6 7
05.03.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier/Jay Clarke 0 2 3
05.03.17
1st round
Clement Geens/Omar Salman 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu 0 2 2
05.03.17
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller/Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
05.03.17
1st round
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 0 1 4
05.03.17
1st round
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 0 4 4
05.03.17
1st round
Thomas Brechemier/Jay Clarke 2 7 7
Lukas Mugevicius/Alexander Vasilenko 0 5 5
05.03.17
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini 0 4 4
05.03.17
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 10
Mauricio Echazu/Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi 1 6 2 4
05.03.17
1st round
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid 2 3 6 12
Anton Chekhov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 0 10
<