Turkey F9 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F1 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F1 (Heraklion)
ATP: Chattisgarh)
ATP: Italy F3 (Basiglio)
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F2 (Faro)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F9 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F9 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.17
fin
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
4
10.03.17
1/2
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
1
2
11.03.17
1/2
Jay Clarke
2
7
5
6
H2H
Clement Geens
1
5
7
3
09.03.17
1/4
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
4
3
09.03.17
1/4
Peter Goldsteiner
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
5
3
09.03.17
1/4
Clement Geens
2
7
6
H2H
Joran Vliegen
0
5
3
09.03.17
1/4
Jay Clarke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
1
6
0
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
4
2
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
2
2
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
4
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
5
3
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
0
1
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
1
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
1
6
0
2
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
2
08.03.17
2
nd
round
Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
3
06.03.17
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Gonzalez Torres
0
0
1
06.03.17
1
st
round
Lukas Mugevicius
1
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
retired
0
1
06.03.17
1
st
round
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
1
2
06.03.17
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria
0
1
0
06.03.17
1
st
round
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
3
0
06.03.17
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
1
0
06.03.17
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
1
3
06.03.17
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
6
5
0
07.03.17
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers
2
7
2
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
5
6
2
07.03.17
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
2
6
6
07.03.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
0
2
07.03.17
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
6
4
07.03.17
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
7
7
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
5
5
07.03.17
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
4
2
07.03.17
1
st
round
Jay Clarke
2
7
4
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
4
6
2
07.03.17
1
st
round
Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
0
1
4
05.03.17
qual.
Mauricio Echazu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
4
4
05.03.17
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
1
5
05.03.17
qual.
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
5
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
3
6
2
05.03.17
qual.
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
1
3
05.03.17
qual.
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
0
05.03.17
qual.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
3
4
05.03.17
qual.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
0
1
05.03.17
qual.
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
1
3
05.03.17
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
6
5
1
05.03.17
q 2
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Shobeir Nuurafshan
0
0
0
05.03.17
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
5
05.03.17
q 2
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
4
3
05.03.17
q 2
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
3
4
05.03.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
1
7
3
4
4
05.03.17
q 2
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
4
1
05.03.17
q 2
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
3
05.03.17
q 2
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
3
3
05.03.17
q 2
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Arshakyan
0
0
0
05.03.17
q 2
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
3
4
05.03.17
q 2
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
0
3
05.03.17
q 2
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Preka
0
0
2
05.03.17
q 2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev
0
1
0
05.03.17
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
0
1
05.03.17
q 2
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
2
1
05.03.17
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
3
4
05.03.17
q 1
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Kogel
0
0
2
05.03.17
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
3
3
05.03.17
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Rogusskiy
0
0
0
05.03.17
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
0
0
05.03.17
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
1
05.03.17
q 1
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
1
6
6
05.03.17
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
1
0
05.03.17
q 1
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
4
6
4
05.03.17
q 1
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kashchenko
0
0
0
05.03.17
q 1
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
4
05.03.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Atly Kurbanov
0
0
1
05.03.17
q 1
Dominic Weidinger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
6
3
2
05.03.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
4
2
05.03.17
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Georgiy Pochay
0
1
4
05.03.17
q 1
Nenad Vladusic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev
1
6
1
2
05.03.17
q 1
Hugo Largo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
1
6
3
0
05.03.17
q 1
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
1
3
6
1
05.03.17
q 1
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
0
2
05.03.17
q 1
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
0
2
05.03.17
q 1
Roberto Preka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
1
2
6
4
05.03.17
q 1
Adrian Andreev
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
5
4
05.03.17
q 1
Burak Bilgin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
1
6
4
4
05.03.17
q 1
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
6
4
3
05.03.17
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Cemri
0
0
0
05.03.17
q 1
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Bas Kingma
0
1
1
05.03.17
q 1
Ivan Arshakyan
2
7
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
6
4
3
05.03.17
q 1
Shobeir Nuurafshan
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Spelta
0
6
5
4
Turkey F9 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.03.17
fin
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
2
2
05.03.17
1/2
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Geens/Omar Salman
0
4
6
6
05.03.17
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil
1
6
1
8
05.03.17
1/4
Clement Geens/Omar Salman
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
3
8
05.03.17
1/4
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid
1
6
3
6
05.03.17
1/4
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
4
6
7
05.03.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier/Jay Clarke
0
2
3
05.03.17
1
st
round
Clement Geens/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
0
2
2
05.03.17
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller/Alexis Musialek
0
3
1
05.03.17
1
st
round
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
1
4
05.03.17
1
st
round
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller/Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
4
4
05.03.17
1
st
round
Thomas Brechemier/Jay Clarke
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius/Alexander Vasilenko
0
5
5
05.03.17
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
0
4
4
05.03.17
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/Mariano Kestelboim
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
1
6
2
4
05.03.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid
2
3
6
12
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
0
10
<