Turkey F8 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Yokohama Challenger
ATP: Australia F1 (Renmark)
ATP: Canada F1 (Gatineau)
ATP: Egypt F7 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F1 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F1 (Bhubneswar)
ATP: Italy F1 (Trento)
ATP: Portugal F2 (Faro)
ATP: Qatar F1 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F1 (Moscow)
ATP: Tunisia F8 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F8 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F8 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F8 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.18
fin
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
0
02.03.18
1/2
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
6
5
02.03.18
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
1
2
01.03.18
1/4
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
1
01.03.18
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
0
2
01.03.18
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
3
1
01.03.18
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
1
7
2
2
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
1
3
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
7
0
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
2
6
6
5
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Anil Yuksel
2
7
5
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
5
7
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
2
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
1
1
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
3
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
5
2
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
5
6
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
6
8
3
26.02.18
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
0
2
26.02.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
1
6
3
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
6
5
2
26.02.18
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
6
6
4
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
4
2
26.02.18
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
4
4
27.02.18
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
3
27.02.18
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
3
3
28.02.18
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
1
2
28.02.18
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
6
4
28.02.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
7
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
6
6
6
3
28.02.18
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
4
28.02.18
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
4
28.02.18
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
7
3
2
26.02.18
qual.
Anil Yuksel
2
6
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
6
6
26.02.18
qual.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
2
2
26.02.18
qual.
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
3
2
26.02.18
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
2
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
retired
0
1
26.02.18
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onoda
0
4
2
26.02.18
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
1
4
6
4
26.02.18
qual.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
1
26.02.18
qual.
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
3
24.02.18
q 2
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
2
0
24.02.18
q 2
Ken Onoda
2
6
7
H2H
Ran Amar
0
3
5
24.02.18
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
1
6
3
7
3
0
24.02.18
q 2
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
2
4
24.02.18
q 2
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
2
24.02.18
q 2
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
5
2
24.02.18
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
3
5
24.02.18
q 2
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
6
3
1
24.02.18
q 2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
0
2
1
24.02.18
q 2
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
3
4
24.02.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Ryuki Matsuda
0
2
1
24.02.18
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
2
1
24.02.18
q 2
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Teoman Celik
0
0
2
24.02.18
q 2
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
2
24.02.18
q 2
Jurgen Briand
1
6
2
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
retired
0
2
0
24.02.18
q 2
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
1
23.02.18
q 1
Ken Onoda
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
2
2
23.02.18
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Roda
0
1
0
23.02.18
q 1
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Kendler
0
0
4
23.02.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
6
5
3
23.02.18
q 1
Julian Bradley
2
7
6
H2H
Zlatan Palazov
0
6
8
3
23.02.18
q 1
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
2
4
23.02.18
q 1
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
3
0
23.02.18
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
0
3
23.02.18
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
1
2
23.02.18
q 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Jolivier
0
1
0
23.02.18
q 1
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
0
23.02.18
q 1
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
0
0
23.02.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Yunis
0
1
0
23.02.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
0
3
23.02.18
q 1
Ioannis Papounidis
2
6
6
H2H
Sreten Spasic
0
2
0
23.02.18
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Duilio Beretta
0
3
5
23.02.18
q 1
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Mertens
0
2
0
23.02.18
q 1
Mert Celik
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
23.02.18
q 1
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Yagi
0
2
4
23.02.18
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
7
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
7
4
5
2
23.02.18
q 1
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yutaro Matsuzaki
1
7
3
2
4
23.02.18
q 1
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
0
3
23.02.18
q 1
Matteo Masala
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
4
23.02.18
q 1
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Baudin
0
0
0
23.02.18
q 1
Teoman Celik
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
1
3
6
2
23.02.18
q 1
Ryuki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Dinopoulos
0
2
1
24.02.18
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
1
1
7
7
5
Turkey F8 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.02.18
fin
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
4
25.02.18
1/2
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Flavio Cipolla
0
3
5
25.02.18
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
1
25.02.18
1/4
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos
0
3
4
25.02.18
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Osmancan Soyler
0
2
4
25.02.18
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
6
4
25.02.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
25.02.18
1
st
round
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marc Sieber/Peter Torebko
1
3
6
5
25.02.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Marcelo Zormann
0
5
2
25.02.18
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
2
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Anil Yuksel
1
1
6
7
25.02.18
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
10
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
7
5
3
6
25.02.18
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch/Lucas Leivo
0
2
0
25.02.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Osmancan Soyler
1
w/o
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Joao Menezes
0
25.02.18
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
5
25.02.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Flavio Cipolla
2
7
6
H2H
Yutaro Matsuzaki/Ken Onoda
0
5
3
<