Turkey F6 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: Memphis
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Tempe Challenger
ATP: China F1 (Anning)
ATP: Egypt F5 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F3
ATP: India F1 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Spain F5 (Murcia)
ATP: Switzerland F2 (Bellevue)
ATP: Tunisia F6 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F6 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Orlando)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F6 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F6 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.17
fin
Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
6
5
17.02.17
1/2
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
3
1
17.02.17
1/2
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Fabian
0
3
4
16.02.17
1/4
Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
1
6
0
16.02.17
1/4
Patrik Fabian
2
7
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
5
3
16.02.17
1/4
Benjamin Lock
2
4
7
7
H2H
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
1
6
5
5
16.02.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
6
0
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
4
6
0
14.02.17
2
nd
round
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
2
14.02.17
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
2
3
14.02.17
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
1
6
4
14.02.17
2
nd
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Iznaur Akhmaev
0
1
4
15.02.17
2
nd
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Alexios Halebian
0
1
0
15.02.17
2
nd
round
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Seong Chan Hong
0
2
3
15.02.17
2
nd
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
3
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
6
1
2
15.02.17
2
nd
round
Patrik Fabian
2
7
7
H2H
Conor Berg
0
6
6
6
6
12.02.17
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
5
3
12.02.17
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
1
3
12.02.17
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
5
12.02.17
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
1
6
2
12.02.17
1
st
round
Iznaur Akhmaev
1
6
4
H2H
Adrian Ungur
retired
0
4
2
13.02.17
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
2
1
13.02.17
1
st
round
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
3
6
7
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
6
3
6
4
13.02.17
1
st
round
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
2
6
3
13.02.17
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
3
1
13.02.17
1
st
round
Patrik Fabian
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
4
13.02.17
1
st
round
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
4
4
13.02.17
1
st
round
Alexios Halebian
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
1
1
13.02.17
1
st
round
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
3
2
13.02.17
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Song
0
4
5
13.02.17
1
st
round
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
3
0
13.02.17
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
1
5
12.02.17
qual.
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
3
1
12.02.17
qual.
Conor Berg
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
4
5
12.02.17
qual.
George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
6
5
4
12.02.17
qual.
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
0
12.02.17
qual.
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
1
7
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
4
6
5
12.02.17
qual.
Muhammet Haylaz
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
5
4
12.02.17
qual.
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
1
7
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
0
6
5
12.02.17
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
2
6
4
12.02.17
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
1
12.02.17
q 2
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
3
2
12.02.17
q 2
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
3
3
12.02.17
q 2
George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
6
1
3
12.02.17
q 2
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
4
12.02.17
q 2
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
2
12.02.17
q 2
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
1
2
6
3
12.02.17
q 2
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
1
12.02.17
q 2
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang
0
1
0
12.02.17
q 2
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
2
5
12.02.17
q 2
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
2
1
12.02.17
q 2
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
4
4
12.02.17
q 2
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
August Holmgren
0
4
3
12.02.17
q 2
Koray Kirci
2
6
5
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
3
7
5
12.02.17
q 2
Ivan Davydov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
3
6
6
4
12.02.17
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
3
3
12.02.17
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
4
6
4
12.02.17
q 1
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
0
2
12.02.17
q 1
Conor Berg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
6
2
2
12.02.17
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
7
3
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
4
6
5
12.02.17
q 1
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
2
12.02.17
q 1
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
4
3
12.02.17
q 1
Ivan Sabanov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tim Van Den Dijssel
1
6
2
6
2
12.02.17
q 1
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
0
2
12.02.17
q 1
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Markus Wunder
1
3
6
1
12.02.17
q 1
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Pashayan
0
2
4
12.02.17
q 1
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Salviato
0
0
3
12.02.17
q 1
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
3
7
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
3
6
5
12.02.17
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba
2
3
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
0
2
12.02.17
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
0
2
12.02.17
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kevin Lynch
1
2
6
2
12.02.17
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
2
2
12.02.17
q 1
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
1
0
7
5
2
12.02.17
q 1
Andrew Ruppli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
6
6
1
12.02.17
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
1
12.02.17
q 1
Koray Kirci
2
5
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
7
2
3
12.02.17
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
7
5
6
H2H
Juraj Masar
1
6
2
7
1
12.02.17
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
2
4
12.02.17
q 1
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pavel Petrov
1
6
3
2
12.02.17
q 1
Simon Beaupain
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
6
2
3
12.02.17
q 1
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Yasser Bouchareb
0
2
2
12.02.17
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Severin Steiner
0
1
1
12.02.17
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
1
3
12.02.17
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
2
5
12.02.17
q 1
Chukang Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
3
12.02.17
q 1
August Holmgren
2
7
4
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
6
5
6
3
12.02.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
4
12.02.17
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
0
3
2
Turkey F6 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.17
fin
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
4
6
12
H2H
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
0
10
12.02.17
1/2
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin/Anil Yuksel
0
3
1
12.02.17
1/2
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Patrik Fabian
0
4
3
12.02.17
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu/Lukas Ollert
0
4
4
12.02.17
1/4
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov/George Tsivadze
1
3
6
6
12.02.17
1/4
Ergi Kirkin/Anil Yuksel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
6
2
7
12.02.17
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Patrik Fabian
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
4
5
12.02.17
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Alp Sentay/Sefa Suluoglu
0
6
4
0
12.02.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
7
1
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
6
7
12.02.17
1
st
round
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
10
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Seong Chan Hong
1
7
6
4
6
12.02.17
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
1
10
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
1
6
8
12.02.17
1
st
round
Christoph Negritu/Lukas Ollert
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marc Sieber/Thomas Statzberger
1
2
6
6
12.02.17
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin/Anil Yuksel
2
3
7
10
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Muhammet Haylaz
1
6
5
5
12.02.17
1
st
round
Ivan Davydov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
3
12.02.17
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Patrik Fabian
2
0
7
10
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Evan Song
1
6
5
8
<