Turkey F43 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F43 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F43 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.17
fin
Laurent Rochette
1
7
3
1
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
retired
0
6
0
17.11.17
1/2
Laurent Rochette
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
5
3
17.11.17
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
6
6
7
6
5
16.11.17
1/4
Laurent Rochette
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
6
5
3
16.11.17
1/4
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
2
16.11.17
1/4
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
1
1
16.11.17
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Mate Delic
0
4
6
5
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
1
3
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
3
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
6
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Pavel Krainik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
1
3
6
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Takashi Saito
1
3
6
6
6
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
6
3
13.11.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
0
2
1
13.11.17
1
st
round
Pavel Krainik
2
1
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
4
5
13.11.17
1
st
round
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
1
3
13.11.17
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joel Cannell
1
3
6
5
13.11.17
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tino Kovacic
1
2
6
0
13.11.17
1
st
round
Cing-Yang Meng
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
1
3
6
3
13.11.17
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
4
3
13.11.17
1
st
round
Moritz Trocker
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
5
1
14.11.17
1
st
round
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
3
14.11.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
1
2
14.11.17
1
st
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
1
1
14.11.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
2
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
6
6
5
14.11.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Liang-Yu Lin
0
0
1
14.11.17
1
st
round
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
7
3
2
4
14.11.17
1
st
round
Takashi Saito
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
1
14.11.17
1
st
round
Boris Butulija
3
6
3
def.
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
1
12.11.17
qual.
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
3
12.11.17
qual.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
0
2
1
12.11.17
qual.
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
5
3
12.11.17
qual.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
1
3
12.11.17
qual.
Liang-Yu Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
4
3
12.11.17
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
4
1
12.11.17
qual.
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
1
4
12.11.17
qual.
Tino Kovacic
2
7
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
0
5
1
12.11.17
q 2
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yastremskiy
0
2
2
12.11.17
q 2
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
1
3
12.11.17
q 2
James Allemby
2
4
7
7
H2H
Danyil Chornous
1
6
5
6
4
12.11.17
q 2
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
0
3
12.11.17
q 2
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
7
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
5
6
2
12.11.17
q 2
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
3
4
12.11.17
q 2
Liang-Yu Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
4
12.11.17
q 2
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
1
2
12.11.17
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Hassan Ndayishimiye
0
3
0
12.11.17
q 2
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
1
7
0
3
12.11.17
q 2
Daniel Entelis
2
6
6
H2H
Onur Ernazci
0
0
0
12.11.17
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
1
0
12.11.17
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Mumin Yilmaz
0
0
0
12.11.17
q 2
Tino Kovacic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
1
1
6
4
12.11.17
q 2
Bang Shuo Yin
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ionut Stefan
0
2
3
12.11.17
q 2
Yoan Georgiev
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
2
1
12.11.17
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
2
2
12.11.17
q 1
Hassan Ndayishimiye
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
3
5
12.11.17
q 1
Gleb Smolyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Goktug Suluk
0
0
0
12.11.17
q 1
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Haddad
0
3
2
12.11.17
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar
0
0
3
12.11.17
q 1
Liang-Yu Lin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
1
5
6
2
12.11.17
q 1
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
3
2
12.11.17
q 1
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Morlotti
0
2
2
12.11.17
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
1
6
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
1
6
1
2
12.11.17
q 1
Daniel Entelis
1
w/o
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade
0
12.11.17
q 1
Simon Yastremskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Abdullah Emir Isik
0
0
0
12.11.17
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
6
7
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
2
6
3
12.11.17
q 1
Tino Kovacic
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
1
4
12.11.17
q 1
Venci Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tarik Sehovic
0
2
3
12.11.17
q 1
Bang Shuo Yin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko
0
2
1
Turkey F43 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.17
fin
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
1
7
3
6
12.11.17
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Corrado Summaria
0
2
2
12.11.17
1/2
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
0
3
0
12.11.17
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic/Neven Krivokuca
0
1
1
12.11.17
1/4
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Koray Kirci
0
6
2
1
12.11.17
1/4
Davide Galoppini/Corrado Summaria
1
w/o
H2H
Laurent Rochette/Mike Urbanija
0
12.11.17
1/4
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov/Horst Rieder
0
3
6
4
12.11.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
7
4
10
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Tomislav Jotovski
1
6
5
6
5
12.11.17
1
st
round
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan/Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
4
12.11.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic/Neven Krivokuca
2
7
7
H2H
Joel Cannell/Andrey Chepelev
0
6
5
5
12.11.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar/Tino Kovacic
0
1
1
12.11.17
1
st
round
Laurent Rochette/Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng/Takashi Saito
0
4
1
12.11.17
1
st
round
Pavel Krainik/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Mert Naci Turker
0
5
3
12.11.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov/Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
4
12.11.17
1
st
round
Marvin Greven/Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung
0
4
4
<