Turkey F4 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera)
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F4 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F4 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.17
fin
Milan Drinic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
1
6
4
4
03.02.17
1/2
Peter Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
6
5
4
03.02.17
1/2
Milan Drinic
1
6
9
6
1
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
retired
0
7
3
0
02.02.17
1/4
Miliaan Niesten
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
6
1
4
02.02.17
1/4
Anton Zaitcev
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
0
3
02.02.17
1/4
Peter Kobelt
2
7
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
5
5
02.02.17
1/4
Milan Drinic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
4
6
5
31.01.17
2
nd
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler
0
3
2
31.01.17
2
nd
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
3
31.01.17
2
nd
round
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
2
31.01.17
2
nd
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
3
2
01.02.17
2
nd
round
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
4
4
01.02.17
2
nd
round
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
2
01.02.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
2
1
01.02.17
2
nd
round
Milan Drinic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
1
6
3
1
29.01.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
2
29.01.17
1
st
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
3
29.01.17
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yuichi Ito
1
6
3
5
29.01.17
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
7
H2H
Dekel Bar
0
3
5
29.01.17
1
st
round
Bernd Kossler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
1
6
4
4
30.01.17
1
st
round
Miliaan Niesten
1
6
2
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
retired
0
1
0
30.01.17
1
st
round
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
4
3
30.01.17
1
st
round
Naoki Takeda
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
3
5
30.01.17
1
st
round
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
2
1
30.01.17
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
6
5
6
6
30.01.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
1
30.01.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Brtnicky
0
3
4
30.01.17
1
st
round
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
3
2
30.01.17
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
1
3
30.01.17
1
st
round
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
0
30.01.17
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
7
H2H
Bastian Wagner
0
4
5
29.01.17
qual.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
6
2
1
29.01.17
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
4
5
29.01.17
qual.
Pavel Krainik
2
5
6
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
7
1
5
29.01.17
qual.
Naoki Takeda
2
6
7
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
0
3
5
29.01.17
qual.
Filip Brtnicky
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
2
29.01.17
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
0
2
2
29.01.17
qual.
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
0
4
3
29.01.17
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
1
6
2
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
retired
0
3
0
29.01.17
q 2
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
4
1
29.01.17
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
4
29.01.17
q 2
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
3
3
29.01.17
q 2
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
1
0
29.01.17
q 2
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Ari
0
0
0
29.01.17
q 2
Filip Brtnicky
2
7
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
5
3
29.01.17
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Ignace Van Den Steene
0
1
5
29.01.17
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
1
6
3
1
29.01.17
q 2
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
3
4
29.01.17
q 2
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
2
1
29.01.17
q 2
Kris Krawcewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Artieri
0
3
1
29.01.17
q 2
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
3
1
29.01.17
q 2
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Lavanchy
0
0
0
29.01.17
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
3
7
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
1
6
5
1
29.01.17
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
3
3
29.01.17
q 2
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
4
4
29.01.17
q 1
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
1
7
4
2
3
29.01.17
q 1
Nathan Lavanchy
2
6
6
H2H
Arslan Kellou
0
3
4
29.01.17
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Ladik
0
0
2
29.01.17
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lazar Dokov
1
7
4
3
29.01.17
q 1
Amaury Delmas
2
6
7
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
4
5
29.01.17
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
3
1
29.01.17
q 1
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Louis Dodens
0
4
3
29.01.17
q 1
Ignace Van Den Steene
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
2
4
29.01.17
q 1
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri
0
1
1
29.01.17
q 1
Davide Negrotti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Atakan Gezer
1
4
6
4
29.01.17
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Melnitskiy
0
1
0
29.01.17
q 1
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
0
1
29.01.17
q 1
Lukas Matic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Cemri
0
1
2
29.01.17
q 1
Emir Ari
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojcevic
0
3
4
29.01.17
q 1
Andrea Artieri
1
1
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
retired
0
0
Turkey F4 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.01.17
fin
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
1
2
6
7
29.01.17
1/2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
1
3
29.01.17
1/2
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel
0
0
6
0
29.01.17
1/4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Felipe Mantilla
0
1
6
3
29.01.17
1/4
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
0
1
4
29.01.17
1/4
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli/Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
3
29.01.17
1/4
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Claudio Fortuna
0
2
4
29.01.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz/Jonathan Morr
0
0
1
29.01.17
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Yuichi Ito
0
3
2
29.01.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
4
1
29.01.17
1
st
round
Filip Brtnicky/Matej Vocel
2
6
7
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
0
6
3
29.01.17
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
0
29.01.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar/Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
4
4
29.01.17
1
st
round
Pavel Krainik/Felipe Mantilla
2
7
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler/Kris Krawcewicz
0
6
4
2
29.01.17
1
st
round
Andrew Ruppli/Sefa Suluoglu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Atakan Gezer
1
6
6
2
8
<