Turkey F39 (Antalya) 2017 live score

Turkey F39 (Antalya) live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.17
fin
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 0 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 4 4
20.10.17
1/2
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 3 6
Julien Cagnina 1 64 6 3
20.10.17
1/2
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 0 0 1
19.10.17
1/4
Filippo Leonardi 2 1 7 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 5 4
19.10.17
1/4
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 66 4
19.10.17
1/4
Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 2 6 2
19.10.17
1/4
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 3 6 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Filippo Leonardi 2 7 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 65 74 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 74 3 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Augusto Laranja 0 1 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 63 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 64
16.10.17
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 0
16.10.17
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Marvin Greven 0 2 2
16.10.17
1st round
Pavel Krainik 2 6 7
Mike Urbanija 0 4 5
16.10.17
1st round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 4
16.10.17
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 5 4
16.10.17
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 3
16.10.17
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 1 5
16.10.17
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 4 3
17.10.17
1st round
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 3 6
Ioannis Papounidis 1 0 6 1
17.10.17
1st round
Augusto Laranja 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 66 3
17.10.17
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
17.10.17
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
17.10.17
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 1 0
17.10.17
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Federico Maccari 0 2 5
17.10.17
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 2
17.10.17
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 74 1 3
15.10.17
qual.
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 3 1
15.10.17
qual.
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 3 2
15.10.17
qual.
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 4 4
15.10.17
qual.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 4 6
Aria Harajchi 1 4 6 4
15.10.17
qual.
Marvin Greven 2 6 6
Alessio Giannuzzi 0 1 2
15.10.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 6
Daniil Klimov 1 6 3 4
15.10.17
qual.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 1 2
15.10.17
qual.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 3 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 1 6 2 4
15.10.17
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko 2 7 6
Kerim Han Bilgin 0 64 1
15.10.17
q 2
Augusto Laranja 2 6 4 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 3
15.10.17
q 2
Alessio Giannuzzi 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 2 3
15.10.17
q 2
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 0 1
15.10.17
q 2
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 1
15.10.17
q 2
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 3 2
15.10.17
q 2
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 0 0
15.10.17
q 2
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 2 3
15.10.17
q 2
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 0
15.10.17
q 2
Plamen Milushev 2 6 5 6
Marco Saffratti 1 1 7 3
15.10.17
q 2
Marvin Greven 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 3
15.10.17
q 2
Aria Harajchi 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 1 6 2 0
15.10.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 3 3
15.10.17
q 2
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Cezar Catalin Chicosu 0 0 1
15.10.17
q 2
Ioannis Papounidis 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 62 2
15.10.17
q 2
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 2 3
15.10.17
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Daniel Rua 0 3 0
15.10.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Mircea George Marin 0 0 0
15.10.17
q 1
Alessio Giannuzzi 2 7 2 6
Tommaso Roggero 1 65 6 3
15.10.17
q 1
Jannis Kahlke 1 6
Nikita Valentsev retired 0 2
15.10.17
q 1
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 1 0
15.10.17
q 1
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Christian Oliveira 0 61 2
15.10.17
q 1
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Daniils Batmanovs 0 4 4
15.10.17
q 1
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Filippo Anselmi 0 0 2
15.10.17
q 1
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Tom Youl 0 2 1
15.10.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 3 6
Stefan Vujic 1 3 6 3
15.10.17
q 1
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 5 3
15.10.17
q 1
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Tahir Deniz Turgut 0 1 4
15.10.17
q 1
Marvin Greven 2 6 6
Maxi Fellner 0 0 1
15.10.17
q 1
Aria Harajchi 2 7 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 5 2
15.10.17
q 1
Bogdan Didenko 2 6 4 6
Amad Ahmed 1 3 6 3
15.10.17
q 1
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Pedro Muratori 0 1 1
15.10.17
q 1
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 3 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 3 6 2
15.10.17
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 3
15.10.17
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6 6
Ruben Busch 1 74 3 4
15.10.17
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 3 1
15.10.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Michele Longo 0 3 2
15.10.17
q 1
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Ferdun Shevkedov 0 5 4
15.10.17
q 1
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Oleksii Markovskyi 0 2 2
15.10.17
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 3 0
15.10.17
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Tegbir Singh Hara 0 3 2
15.10.17
q 1
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 0 3
15.10.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin 2 7 3 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 1 5 6 4
15.10.17
q 1
Pietro Pirolt 2 4 7 6
Marius Raicea 1 6 65 4
15.10.17
q 1
Alexandros Dinopoulos 2 6 6
Lucas Leivo 0 1 2
15.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman 2 1 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 1 4
15.10.17
q 1
Cezar Catalin Chicosu 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 2 2
15.10.17
q 1
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 3
atp double Clay Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.17
fin
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 4 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari 1 65 6 3
15.10.17
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari 2 6 5 10
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 1 4 7 5
15.10.17
1/2
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski 0 1 4
15.10.17
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi 0 2 5
15.10.17
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Jose Olivares 0 63 3
15.10.17
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Nikola Cacic 0 2 3
15.10.17
1/4
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly 0 1 2
15.10.17
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
15.10.17
1st round
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi 2 6 7
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 0 0 61
15.10.17
1st round
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Koray Kirci/Sefa Suluoglu 0 1 3
15.10.17
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Caio Silva 2 7 5 10
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 1 63 7 2
15.10.17
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 2
15.10.17
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Nikola Cacic 2 6 2 10
Alexander Mannapov/Peter Torebko 1 4 6 7
15.10.17
1st round
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski 2 4 7 10
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 61 6
15.10.17
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak/Antun Vidak 0 3 4
<