Turkey F38 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Cairns)
ATP: Egypt F29 (Sharm
ATP: France F23 (Saint
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F38 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F38 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.17
fin
Dmitry Popko
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
5
6
3
13.10.17
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
1
0
13.10.17
1/2
Dmitry Popko
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
1
6
7
6
3
12.10.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
3
7
4
6
7
12.10.17
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
3
3
12.10.17
1/4
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
3
3
12.10.17
1/4
Tomas Liska
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
6
3
4
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
2
6
2
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
1
6
6
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
1
4
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
1
0
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
3
7
7
H2H
Mate Delic
1
6
5
5
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
2
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
1
7
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
6
5
0
09.10.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
1
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
1
6
3
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
0
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
1
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
2
0
09.10.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
5
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Tomas Liska
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
5
2
10.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
0
4
0
10.10.17
1
st
round
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
6
5
2
10.10.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
2
1
10.10.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
6
6
8
1
10.10.17
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
2
0
10.10.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
0
1
10.10.17
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
2
10.10.17
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
0
1
08.10.17
qual.
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
2
6
5
08.10.17
qual.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
1
7
5
5
0
08.10.17
qual.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
4
3
08.10.17
qual.
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
1
2
08.10.17
qual.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
4
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
2
6
4
08.10.17
qual.
Pavel Nejedly
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marcelo Plaza
1
5
6
1
08.10.17
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
retired
0
3
08.10.17
qual.
Tomas Liska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
1
4
6
4
08.10.17
q 2
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
0
2
08.10.17
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
7
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
0
5
08.10.17
q 2
Bastian Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
1
4
08.10.17
q 2
Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
David Gorsic
0
6
9
0
08.10.17
q 2
Augusto Laranja
2
6
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
7
10
5
2
08.10.17
q 2
Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Longo
0
2
2
08.10.17
q 2
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
1
0
08.10.17
q 2
Marcelo Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
3
0
08.10.17
q 2
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
4
4
08.10.17
q 2
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tahir Deniz Turgut
0
3
2
08.10.17
q 2
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 2
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Ilari Vesanen
0
2
2
08.10.17
q 2
Stefan Vujic
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
3
4
08.10.17
q 2
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
3
08.10.17
q 1
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
3
1
08.10.17
q 1
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
1
4
6
2
08.10.17
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
2
08.10.17
q 1
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
2
08.10.17
q 1
Bastian Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla
0
4
0
08.10.17
q 1
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
2
1
08.10.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
0
1
08.10.17
q 1
Yannik Reuter
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
6
4
4
08.10.17
q 1
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Dinopoulos
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 1
Marcelo Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Rother
0
3
0
08.10.17
q 1
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
0
3
08.10.17
q 1
Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
3
3
08.10.17
q 1
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Besir Durguti
2
7
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
0
5
0
08.10.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
1
4
08.10.17
q 1
Michele Longo
2
7
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
5
3
08.10.17
q 1
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marvin Greven
1
3
6
1
08.10.17
q 1
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Khalilov
0
2
0
08.10.17
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
3
0
08.10.17
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
1
4
08.10.17
q 1
Stefan Vujic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxi Fellner
1
6
2
2
08.10.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Namazbek Diushembiev
0
0
1
08.10.17
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Porro
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 1
Jhoel Quinonez
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tegbir Singh Hara
1
6
2
6
4
08.10.17
q 1
David Gorsic
2
6
7
H2H
Mikko Rouvala
0
3
5
08.10.17
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
6
5
4
08.10.17
q 1
Ilari Vesanen
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
3
4
08.10.17
q 1
Tahir Deniz Turgut
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
1
3
7
2
08.10.17
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Babak
0
2
0
08.10.17
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Muratori
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Marco Saffratti
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Zanetti
0
2
5
Turkey F38 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.17
fin
Nikola Cacic/Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste
0
1
4
08.10.17
1/2
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
1
11
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
1
4
6
9
08.10.17
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson/Jordi Samper-Montana
0
4
3
08.10.17
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna
0
4
3
08.10.17
1/4
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
0
2
5
08.10.17
1/4
Dan Dowson/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
0
6
3
3
08.10.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
0
5
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Babak/Daniils Batmanovs
0
0
0
08.10.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna
2
1
6
10
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
1
6
3
4
08.10.17
1
st
round
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
2
4
08.10.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari/Pavel Nejedly
0
3
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
2
0
08.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Robin Stanek
0
2
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Dan Dowson/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Efe Yurtacan
0
4
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Antun Vidak
0
6
2
0
<