Turkey F37 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Nevers)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F32 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F37 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F37 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.17
fin
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
2
2
07.10.17
1/2
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
1
3
07.10.17
1/2
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
5
3
05.10.17
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
6
3
2
05.10.17
1/4
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
7
2
3
05.10.17
1/4
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
6
6
4
05.10.17
1/4
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
1
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
6
3
4
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
7
1
2
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
6
1
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Duje Kekez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
1
6
6
9
1
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
3
4
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
6
3
1
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
1
2
04.10.17
2
nd
round
Sarp Agabigun
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
5
6
4
02.10.17
1
st
round
Bastian Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
1
0
02.10.17
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
6
4
4
02.10.17
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
1
1
02.10.17
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marcelo Plaza
1
4
6
4
02.10.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
3
6
2
02.10.17
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
4
4
02.10.17
1
st
round
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
3
3
02.10.17
1
st
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
2
3
03.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
0
1
2
03.10.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
5
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
5
7
2
03.10.17
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
3
0
03.10.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
6
5
2
03.10.17
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
3
4
03.10.17
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
0
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
1
6
2
1
03.10.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
6
3
03.10.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
3
6
4
01.10.17
qual.
Marcelo Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
3
0
01.10.17
qual.
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
2
4
01.10.17
qual.
Nicholas Horton
1
6
3
H2H
Naoki Takeda
retired
0
2
2
01.10.17
qual.
Frederik Press
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
6
8
4
01.10.17
qual.
Pavel Nejedly
2
5
7
7
H2H
Aria Harajchi
1
7
6
5
6
4
01.10.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
4
1
01.10.17
qual.
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
1
7
1
4
1
01.10.17
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
4
4
01.10.17
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
7
5
6
H2H
Andrea Zanetti
1
5
7
4
01.10.17
q 2
Marcelo Plaza
1
4
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
retired
0
1
01.10.17
q 2
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
2
3
01.10.17
q 2
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
0
4
2
01.10.17
q 2
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
4
4
01.10.17
q 2
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
3
2
01.10.17
q 2
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
3
3
01.10.17
q 2
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tegbir Singh Hara
0
1
0
01.10.17
q 2
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
1
0
01.10.17
q 2
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
2
3
01.10.17
q 2
Philipp Schroll
2
7
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
5
2
01.10.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
2
5
01.10.17
q 2
Gabriel Schmidt
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
5
4
01.10.17
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
5
3
01.10.17
q 2
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
4
6
0
01.10.17
q 2
Jordi Walder
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
6
2
4
01.10.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Dinopoulos
0
2
1
01.10.17
q 1
Marcelo Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
3
01.10.17
q 1
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
1
3
01.10.17
q 1
Besir Durguti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
2
0
01.10.17
q 1
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
4
01.10.17
q 1
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
1
01.10.17
q 1
Tegbir Singh Hara
2
6
7
H2H
Tahir Deniz Turgut
0
2
6
3
01.10.17
q 1
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Khalilov
0
2
1
01.10.17
q 1
Andrea Zanetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
3
01.10.17
q 1
Philipp Schroll
1
6
1
H2H
Ronald Gabas
retired
0
0
0
01.10.17
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Tarsunov
0
1
1
01.10.17
q 1
Stefan Vujic
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
3
4
01.10.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Namazbek Diushembiev
0
1
2
01.10.17
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
0
6
4
3
01.10.17
q 1
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
0
0
01.10.17
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli
1
w/o
H2H
David Gorsic
0
01.10.17
q 1
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Melnitskiy
0
1
1
01.10.17
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Muratori
0
1
0
01.10.17
q 1
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
3
01.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
7
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
4
6
8
01.10.17
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
0
2
3
01.10.17
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
0
0
01.10.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
3
01.10.17
q 1
Daniils Batmanovs
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Babak
0
3
4
01.10.17
q 1
Rimpei Kawakami
1
3
6
H2H
Filip Brtnicky
retired
0
6
0
01.10.17
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Pooria Asefzadeh
0
1
1
01.10.17
q 1
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Karabulut
0
1
0
Turkey F37 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.17
fin
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko
0
4
3
01.10.17
1/2
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
5
1
01.10.17
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek
0
2
2
01.10.17
1/4
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin/Marcelo Plaza
0
1
3
01.10.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
1
3
6
6
01.10.17
1/4
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko
2
2
6
12
H2H
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly
1
6
1
10
01.10.17
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi/Alessandro Petrone
0
0
4
01.10.17
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna
1
6
2
5
01.10.17
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mate Delic/Duje Kekez
1
6
3
2
01.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Butulija/Nikola Ciric
0
6
6
3
01.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Thomas Statzberger
0
1
5
01.10.17
1
st
round
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Babak/Daniils Batmanovs
0
4
0
01.10.17
1
st
round
Filippo Leonardi/Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Dan Dowson
0
6
2
2
01.10.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
3
01.10.17
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin/Marcelo Plaza
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicholas Horton/Jose Olivares
1
6
2
6
<