Turkey F36 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F5 (Brisbane)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba)
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Forbach)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F31 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Jonkoping)
ATP: Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F32 (Fountain
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F36 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F36 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.17
fin
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
3
4
29.09.17
1/2
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
0
2
29.09.17
1/2
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
0
2
0
28.09.17
1/4
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
1
3
28.09.17
1/4
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
4
3
28.09.17
1/4
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
2
3
28.09.17
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
1
1
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
1
4
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
5
2
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
5
0
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
2
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
0
4
3
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
0
1
2
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
3
0
27.09.17
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
1
2
7
4
3
25.09.17
1
st
round
Jannis Kahlke
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
5
4
25.09.17
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
2
6
7
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
1
5
25.09.17
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
1
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
3
3
25.09.17
1
st
round
Jose Olivares
2
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
6
6
3
3
25.09.17
1
st
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
2
0
25.09.17
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
3
1
26.09.17
1
st
round
Augusto Laranja
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
1
4
6
2
26.09.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
4
2
26.09.17
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
1
26.09.17
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
1
6
5
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
retired
0
2
2
26.09.17
1
st
round
Ken Onishi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
4
6
2
26.09.17
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
1
0
26.09.17
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
4
6
0
26.09.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
1
7
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
5
0
24.09.17
qual.
Augusto Laranja
1
6
2
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
retired
0
1
0
24.09.17
qual.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
3
3
24.09.17
qual.
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
3
24.09.17
qual.
Kevin Kaczynski
2
7
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
6
4
2
24.09.17
qual.
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
3
3
24.09.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
5
4
24.09.17
qual.
Gabriel Schmidt
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
0
6
4
2
24.09.17
qual.
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
2
24.09.17
q 2
Augusto Laranja
1
6
3
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
retired
0
0
6
24.09.17
q 2
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
0
0
24.09.17
q 2
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
2
6
5
24.09.17
q 2
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
0
24.09.17
q 2
Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
2
4
24.09.17
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
4
3
24.09.17
q 2
Jan Zednik
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeniy Bankov
0
5
3
24.09.17
q 2
Johann Willems
2
7
7
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
5
5
24.09.17
q 2
Nicholas Horton
2
3
6
6
H2H
Patrick Ogier
1
6
2
0
24.09.17
q 2
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
1
2
24.09.17
q 2
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
0
24.09.17
q 2
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
2
3
24.09.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
6
5
4
24.09.17
q 2
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
0
0
24.09.17
q 2
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
2
2
24.09.17
q 2
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
4
2
24.09.17
q 1
Augusto Laranja
1
w/o
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
24.09.17
q 1
Durukan Durmus
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
1
6
4
1
24.09.17
q 1
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
1
0
24.09.17
q 1
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
0
0
24.09.17
q 1
Stefan Vujic
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
4
24.09.17
q 1
Patrick Ogier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko
1
6
7
7
6
2
24.09.17
q 1
Atilla Kaan Gone
2
6
2
7
H2H
Amar Avdovic
1
4
6
6
3
24.09.17
q 1
Burak Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Tarsunov
0
1
4
24.09.17
q 1
Evgeniy Bankov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
4
4
24.09.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Babak
0
4
4
24.09.17
q 1
Daniils Batmanovs
2
7
2
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
5
6
0
24.09.17
q 1
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
0
0
24.09.17
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Namazbek Diushembiev
0
0
4
Turkey F36 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
fin
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek
0
2
4
24.09.17
1/2
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov
0
2
4
24.09.17
1/2
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
0
3
3
24.09.17
1/4
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
4
12
H2H
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda
1
4
6
10
24.09.17
1/4
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
0
1
0
24.09.17
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
0
4
1
24.09.17
1/4
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
0
2
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze/Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
2
4
24.09.17
1
st
round
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke
2
3
6
10
H2H
Evgeniy Babak/Daniils Batmanovs
1
6
2
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov
1
1
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Dominic Weidinger
retired
0
0
24.09.17
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
2
24.09.17
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic/Duje Kekez
0
4
0
24.09.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt/Philipp Schroll
1
6
6
6
5
24.09.17
1
st
round
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Caio Silva
0
4
4
24.09.17
1
st
round
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne
2
1
7
10
H2H
Nicholas Horton/Jose Olivares
1
6
6
5
8
<