Turkey F36 2015 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Alphen Challenger
ATP: Barranquilla Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Meknes Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: St. Remy Challenger
ATP: Argentina F11
ATP: Belgium F14
ATP: Bolivia F1
ATP: Canada F9
ATP: Croatia F15
ATP: Egypt F30
ATP: France F17
ATP: Great Britain F9
ATP: India F13
ATP: Iran F8
ATP: Israel F12
ATP: Italy F26
ATP: Korea F7
ATP: Poland F5
ATP: Russia F8
ATP: Serbia F11
ATP: Spain F28
ATP: Tunisia F22
ATP: Turkey F36
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F36 live, $10K
Turkey F36
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.09.15
fin
Matija Pecotic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
7
6
6
4
2
06.09.15
1/2
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
1
1
06.09.15
1/2
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
4
4
06.09.15
1/4
Hiroyasu Ehara
1
w/o
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
06.09.15
1/4
Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
2
2
06.09.15
1/4
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale
0
1
2
06.09.15
1/4
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
1
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
1
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Jorge Montero
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Mrose
0
3
6
0
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Barkin Yalcinkale
1
3
6
4
H2H
Lucas Catarina
retired
0
6
0
0
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
3
3
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
3
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet
0
6
3
2
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
2
2
06.09.15
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Castro Aravena
0
5
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun
0
0
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Babanine
0
1
2
06.09.15
1
st
round
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
7
6
H2H
Artur Dubinski
0
5
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
4
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
4
4
06.09.15
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer
1
7
3
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
retired
0
5
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
3
6
1
06.09.15
1
st
round
Rodrigo Castro Aravena
2
6
5
6
H2H
Efe Yurtacan
1
3
7
2
06.09.15
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun
2
7
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
6
7
3
06.09.15
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrei Plotniy
1
7
5
0
4
06.09.15
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
1
6
4
3
06.09.15
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Guerses
0
3
3
06.09.15
1
st
round
Oliver Mrose
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Calmic
0
3
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
1
6
2
06.09.15
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
6
1
6
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Wei Qiang Zheng
0
3
3
06.09.15
1
st
round
Victor Poncelet
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Apostolico
0
4
0
06.09.15
qual.
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
3
06.09.15
qual.
Lorenzo Apostolico
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
1
3
6
3
06.09.15
qual.
Efe Yurtacan
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Korenets
0
6
4
3
06.09.15
qual.
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun
0
2
3
06.09.15
qual.
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Koc
0
3
3
06.09.15
qual.
Matija Pecotic
2
6
7
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
3
6
9
06.09.15
qual.
Victor Poncelet
2
6
6
H2H
Tinotenda Chanakira
0
1
2
06.09.15
qual.
Geronimo Barrios
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Derepa
0
2
1
06.09.15
q 2
Tinotenda Chanakira
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Harwood
0
0
3
06.09.15
q 2
Ivan Derepa
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
1
0
06.09.15
q 2
Fatih Taha Erun
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Loescher
0
1
1
06.09.15
q 2
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
0
4
3
06.09.15
q 2
Lorenzo Apostolico
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
0
3
06.09.15
q 2
Efe Yurtacan
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Gunbie
0
3
2
06.09.15
q 2
Sefa Suluoglu
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
0
2
06.09.15
q 2
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
0
0
06.09.15
q 2
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Fouche
0
4
6
4
06.09.15
q 2
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
1
1
06.09.15
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Kubat
0
2
0
06.09.15
q 2
Cristopher Kohl
1
5
H2H
Scott Duncan
retired
0
3
06.09.15
q 2
Pavel Korenets
2
6
6
H2H
Ihsan Koc
0
1
1
06.09.15
q 2
Victor Poncelet
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
2
4
06.09.15
q 2
Geronimo Barrios
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dmitriev
0
3
4
06.09.15
q 2
Furkan Koc
2
6
6
H2H
Ovunc Filiz
0
2
1
06.09.15
q 1
Lorenzo Apostolico
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Djamalov
0
2
0
06.09.15
q 1
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Sanchez
0
1
4
06.09.15
q 1
Pavel Korenets
2
6
6
H2H
Majid Abedini
0
0
0
06.09.15
q 1
Polat Gulcur
1
6
H2H
Yigit Aktas
retired
0
0
Turkey F36
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.09.15
fin
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero
1
7
2
4
7
06.09.15
1/2
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng
1
3
6
5
06.09.15
1/2
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Oliver Mrose
0
4
0
06.09.15
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
6
4
8
06.09.15
1/4
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel
0
3
2
06.09.15
1/4
Adrian Bodmer/Oliver Mrose
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Andrei Plotniy
0
6
2
2
06.09.15
1/4
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Dominik Recek
0
4
1
06.09.15
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale/Efe Yurtacan
0
0
2
06.09.15
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
w/o
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Antoine Fouche
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dmitriev/Maximilian Loescher
0
1
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel
2
6
5
10
H2H
Anton Djamalov/Fatih Taha Erun
1
3
7
8
06.09.15
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer/Oliver Mrose
2
3
7
10
H2H
Martin Beran/Quentin Robert (1994)
1
6
6
2
3
06.09.15
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Andrei Plotniy
1
w/o
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Tinotenda Chanakira
0
06.09.15
1
st
round
Muhammet Haylaz/Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Dubinski/Pavel Korenets
0
3
1
06.09.15
1
st
round
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Ovunc Filiz/Oezen Usakli
0
1
0
<