Turkey F35 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Buenos
ATP: Brazil F8 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F1 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Niceville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F35 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F35 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.18
fin
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
4
4
09.11.18
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
2
09.11.18
1/2
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
4
08.11.18
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
6
8
2
08.11.18
1/4
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
2
08.11.18
1/4
Jeroen Vanneste
2
5
6
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
7
1
5
08.11.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
retired
0
4
0
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Cengiz Aksu
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
5
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
2
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
0
5
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
5
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
7
2
4
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
1
6
2
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
4
3
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
7
7
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
6
5
5
05.11.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
2
7
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
3
6
5
05.11.18
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
2
2
05.11.18
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
0
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
2
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
4
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Flemming Peters
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
6
5
6
10
05.11.18
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
7
3
1
06.11.18
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
1
0
06.11.18
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
4
0
06.11.18
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
1
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
6
5
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
6
0
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
3
1
06.11.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
2
1
06.11.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
3
3
04.11.18
qual.
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
2
4
04.11.18
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
4
6
3
04.11.18
qual.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
0
1
3
04.11.18
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
4
6
6
4
04.11.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
1
1
04.11.18
qual.
Andras Necz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
7
5
1
4
04.11.18
qual.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
4
6
1
04.11.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
6
4
1
03.11.18
q 2
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Ebeling
0
3
0
03.11.18
q 2
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
0
3
03.11.18
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Gurtler
0
0
0
03.11.18
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
6
4
4
03.11.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
0
03.11.18
q 2
Flemming Peters
2
0
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bajic
1
6
2
5
03.11.18
q 2
Manfred Fellin
2
7
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
4
7
5
2
03.11.18
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
1
3
03.11.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
3
0
03.11.18
q 2
Moritz Thiem
2
6
5
6
H2H
Hesam Yazdi
1
2
7
4
03.11.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
3
03.11.18
q 2
Andras Necz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
1
6
2
1
03.11.18
q 2
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
2
4
03.11.18
q 2
Mate Voros
2
6
3
7
H2H
Daniel Khin
1
4
6
6
6
03.11.18
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Suvajac
0
1
1
03.11.18
q 2
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
2
3
02.11.18
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
1
6
4
3
02.11.18
q 1
Hesam Yazdi
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
0
2
02.11.18
q 1
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
0
3
02.11.18
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Gazo
0
1
2
02.11.18
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Guelfo Baldovinetti
0
2
2
02.11.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
2
2
02.11.18
q 1
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
0
3
02.11.18
q 1
Robin Ebeling
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
4
3
02.11.18
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Takara Matsuzuka
0
0
0
02.11.18
q 1
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Vallejo Ferrer
0
2
1
02.11.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
2
1
02.11.18
q 1
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
David Martirosian
0
2
1
02.11.18
q 1
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
1
4
02.11.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Arda Azkara
0
2
0
02.11.18
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina
0
3
1
02.11.18
q 1
Bogdan Bajic
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
4
2
02.11.18
q 1
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Keki
0
4
5
02.11.18
q 1
Arjun Mehrotra
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Fei
0
1
2
02.11.18
q 1
Moritz Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
5
02.11.18
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
0
02.11.18
q 1
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Can Zorlu
0
2
4
02.11.18
q 1
Andras Necz
2
7
6
H2H
Leon C Roider
0
5
2
02.11.18
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
2
02.11.18
q 1
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
2
02.11.18
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
0
1
02.11.18
q 1
Michael Jalpota
2
7
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
6
2
1
02.11.18
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Gomez Garcia
0
3
0
02.11.18
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
3
02.11.18
q 1
Daniel Khin
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh
0
0
1
02.11.18
q 1
Stefan Suvajac
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
1
7
1
1
02.11.18
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
4
3
02.11.18
q 1
Robert Gurtler
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
2
2
Turkey F35 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.18
fin
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
4
04.11.18
1/2
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy/Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
2
04.11.18
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
3
6
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin
1
6
4
7
04.11.18
1/4
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Dante Gennaro
0
3
4
04.11.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
4
6
12
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
1
6
2
10
04.11.18
1/4
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
0
04.11.18
1/4
Peter Nagy/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci
0
4
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Can Zorlu
0
1
2
04.11.18
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mert Alkaya/Arda Azkara
1
6
4
5
04.11.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Osmancan Soyler
0
4
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci
2
6
7
13
H2H
Moritz Thiem/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
6
6
7
11
04.11.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko
0
1
4
04.11.18
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Mikhail Korovin
0
2
5
04.11.18
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda/Horst Rieder
0
0
4
04.11.18
1
st
round
Peter Nagy/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mats Hermans/Flemming Peters
1
7
5
3
6
<