Turkey F26 (Istanbul) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F26 (Istanbul) live, $25K
Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
fin
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
7
8
4
2
21.07.17
1/2
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
0
1
21.07.17
1/2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
3
1
20.07.17
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
2
2
20.07.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
4
20.07.17
1/4
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic
0
3
4
20.07.17
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
1
2
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
2
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
0
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
6
2
5
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
4
2
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
6
4
0
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Jules Okala
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
2
6
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
2
0
18.07.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
2
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
1
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
1
1
18.07.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Kelaidis
0
3
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
0
18.07.17
1
st
round
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
3
6
4
18.07.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
4
18.07.17
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
4
6
6
5
18.07.17
1
st
round
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
2
0
18.07.17
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
5
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
5
7
1
18.07.17
1
st
round
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
1
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
2
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
1
18.07.17
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
1
0
18.07.17
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
4
2
16.07.17
qual.
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
1
1
16.07.17
qual.
Ioannis Stergiou
3
6
6
def.
H2H
Jose Maria Paez
0
4
5
16.07.17
qual.
Franco Feitt
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
6
3
2
16.07.17
qual.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
1
16.07.17
qual.
Carlos Kelaidis
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
6
2
4
16.07.17
qual.
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
1
4
7
6
4
16.07.17
qual.
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
0
1
1
16.07.17
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
1
6
1
16.07.17
q 2
Sefa Suluoglu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
1
16.07.17
q 2
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
0
1
16.07.17
q 2
Jose Maria Paez
2
6
6
H2H
Breno Souza Plentz
0
3
4
16.07.17
q 2
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Yordanov
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 2
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
1
0
16.07.17
q 2
Carlos Kelaidis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
1
6
4
3
16.07.17
q 2
Martin Atanasov
2
2
7
7
H2H
Zlatan Palazov
1
6
6
5
5
16.07.17
q 2
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
2
4
16.07.17
q 2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yusei Fukuoka
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 2
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
1
0
16.07.17
q 2
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
0
2
16.07.17
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Musa Eren Bas
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Erturk
0
2
2
16.07.17
q 2
Yoan Georgiev
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Tuna
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 1
Durukan Durmus
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
1
3
7
1
2
16.07.17
q 1
Jose Maria Paez
2
6
6
H2H
Berke Eser Coskun
0
2
2
16.07.17
q 1
Fariduni Hamid
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ioan Garbachkov
1
6
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Yusei Fukuoka
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 1
Cem Erturk
2
6
6
H2H
Darrshan Suresh
0
2
4
16.07.17
q 1
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Tigrero
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Carlos Kelaidis
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Temel
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Breno Souza Plentz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
1
4
6
4
16.07.17
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Dokov
0
4
4
16.07.17
q 1
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Alper Kulturel
0
2
2
16.07.17
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
2
7
H2H
Victor Haddad
1
5
6
6
8
16.07.17
q 1
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
2
0
16.07.17
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilien Blancaneaux
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 1
Oezen Usakli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yasser Bouchareb
1
7
5
4
2
16.07.17
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammed Kaan Erel
0
3
0
16.07.17
q 1
Alexandar Yordanov
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Jablanovic
0
3
2
16.07.17
q 1
Kaan Tuna
2
6
6
H2H
Alperen Gerceker
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 1
Musa Eren Bas
2
7
6
H2H
Mustafa Deger Gokalp
0
6
4
3
16.07.17
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
4
H2H
Tolunay Sumer
retired
0
4
0
16.07.17
q 1
Yoan Georgiev
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Hristo Valeov
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Vazquez Machuca
0
4
2
16.07.17
q 1
Bora Sengul
2
6
6
H2H
Recep Ulas Uzun
0
0
1
Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.17
fin
Sarp Agabigun/Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Vasko Mladenov
0
2
6
5
16.07.17
1/2
Alexander Igoshin/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Martin Cuevas
0
3
6
3
16.07.17
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
1
2
16.07.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Vasko Mladenov
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilien Blancaneaux
0
5
2
16.07.17
1/4
Miki Jankovic/Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
5
3
16.07.17
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Marat Deviatiarov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mikalai Haliak
1
6
4
8
16.07.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima
0
2
0
16.07.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Vasko Mladenov
1
w/o
H2H
Franco Feitt/Valentin Vanta
0
16.07.17
1
st
round
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik/Darrshan Suresh
0
4
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Miki Jankovic/Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
2
16.07.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Marat Deviatiarov
2
2
6
11
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Mert Naci Turker
1
6
2
9
16.07.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
3
6
10
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Koray Kirci
1
6
2
5
16.07.17
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilien Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Greg Polmans/Matthew Christopher Romios
0
4
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima
2
6
4
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel
1
3
6
7
16.07.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Martin Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo/Nicolo Turchetti
0
6
4
4
<