Turkey F2 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: China F2 (Anning)
ATP: Egypt F1 (Sharm
ATP: France F2 (Bressuire)
ATP: Spain F1 (Manacor
ATP: Tunisia F2 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F2 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F4 (Sunrise)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F2 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F2 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.18
fin
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
4
19.01.18
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
1
6
5
19.01.18
1/2
Zizou Bergs
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
4
6
2
18.01.18
1/4
Marc Sieber
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
5
4
18.01.18
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
5
1
18.01.18
1/4
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
7
5
6
4
6
6
18.01.18
1/4
Zizou Bergs
2
1
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
6
4
3
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
3
2
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
6
5
1
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
1
2
6
3
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
2
5
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
2
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
0
4
4
17.01.18
2
nd
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
3
3
18.01.18
2
nd
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
3
15.01.18
1
st
round
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
3
2
15.01.18
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Zayed
0
0
0
15.01.18
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
2
3
15.01.18
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
2
15.01.18
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
3
1
15.01.18
1
st
round
Milan Drinic
2
7
3
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
5
6
6
9
16.01.18
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
2
0
16.01.18
1
st
round
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
4
16.01.18
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
6
8
4
16.01.18
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek
2
7
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
5
2
16.01.18
1
st
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
0
1
16.01.18
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid
0
2
2
16.01.18
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
1
1
16.01.18
1
st
round
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
1
4
16.01.18
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
1
3
16.01.18
1
st
round
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
6
5
15.01.18
qual.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
4
7
6
2
15.01.18
qual.
Nik Razborsek
2
7
0
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
6
4
6
2
15.01.18
qual.
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
0
15.01.18
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
2
3
15.01.18
qual.
Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
6
1
15.01.18
qual.
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
2
4
15.01.18
qual.
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
2
3
15.01.18
qual.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
2
1
14.01.18
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
6
4
3
14.01.18
q 2
Jakob Sude
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
1
6
5
4
14.01.18
q 2
George Tsivadze
2
6
5
6
H2H
Younes El Aynaoui
1
3
7
2
14.01.18
q 2
Naoki Takeda
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov
0
4
3
14.01.18
q 2
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
3
5
14.01.18
q 2
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
0
14.01.18
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tiran Sanghera
0
1
4
14.01.18
q 2
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
0
1
14.01.18
q 2
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
2
1
14.01.18
q 2
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
3
6
4
14.01.18
q 2
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
2
3
14.01.18
q 2
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Adnaoui
0
0
3
14.01.18
q 2
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
1
2
15.01.18
q 2
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
0
15.01.18
q 2
Alexandru Danes
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
2
2
15.01.18
q 2
Calin Manda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ki Su Jung
1
7
5
3
6
4
13.01.18
q 1
Younes El Aynaoui
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christopher Traut
1
4
6
3
13.01.18
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
0
0
0
13.01.18
q 1
Jakob Sude
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Rose
0
6
0
1
13.01.18
q 1
Jung-Woong Na
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
2
1
13.01.18
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Spasibo
0
1
1
13.01.18
q 1
Mohamed Adnaoui
1
2
7
0
H2H
Frane Nincevic
retired
0
6
6
13.01.18
q 1
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Gokalp Ayar
0
0
0
13.01.18
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
1
0
13.01.18
q 1
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Svanidze
0
0
0
13.01.18
q 1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Macleod
0
1
1
13.01.18
q 1
Tiran Sanghera
2
6
7
H2H
Masayoshi Ono
0
2
6
5
13.01.18
q 1
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
3
3
13.01.18
q 1
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
2
1
13.01.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
0
0
13.01.18
q 1
Oezen Usakli
2
7
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
5
3
13.01.18
q 1
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
3
2
13.01.18
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
6
4
0
14.01.18
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lekso Svanidze
0
0
2
14.01.18
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer
1
4
6
4
14.01.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
1
3
7
2
0
14.01.18
q 1
Naoki Takeda
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
6
6
4
14.01.18
q 1
Ki Su Jung
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Kukharenko
0
5
0
14.01.18
q 1
Muhammet Haylaz
2
7
3
6
H2H
Hyeong Don Kim
1
6
4
6
4
14.01.18
q 1
Alexandru Danes
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
2
1
14.01.18
q 1
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
4
14.01.18
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
1
3
14.01.18
q 1
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Morck
0
1
2
14.01.18
q 1
Calin Manda
2
7
2
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
1
6
10
6
1
14.01.18
q 1
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Xristodoulos Kasmeridis
0
0
0
14.01.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Yusei Fukuoka
0
3
2
14.01.18
q 1
Ran Amar
1
6
1
H2H
Nikolaj Katic
retired
0
2
0
14.01.18
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
4
0
Turkey F2 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.18
fin
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
7
4
3
7
14.01.18
1/2
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Benjamin Lock
1
4
6
6
14.01.18
1/2
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tabatruong
0
3
3
14.01.18
1/4
Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tabatruong
2
0
6
10
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel
1
6
3
7
14.01.18
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
w/o
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Gianluca Mager
0
14.01.18
1/4
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
12
H2H
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu
1
2
7
5
10
14.01.18
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na
0
4
1
14.01.18
1
st
round
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
2
2
14.01.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
3
5
14.01.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Milan Drinic
0
1
4
14.01.18
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Lenny Hampel
0
3
6
5
14.01.18
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
6
4
3
14.01.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Ryan James Storrie
0
3
2
14.01.18
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
3
13
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed
1
3
6
11
14.01.18
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev/Vladimir Senchuk
0
0
0
<