Turkey F19 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F19 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F19 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.18
fin
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
18.05.18
1/2
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
4
18.05.18
1/2
Bogdan Borza
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
3
6
4
17.05.18
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
4
5
17.05.18
1/4
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
5
4
17.05.18
1/4
Bogdan Borza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
3
4
17.05.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
0
6
4
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
4
2
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
6
2
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
2
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
3
6
2
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
1
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
2
1
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
2
3
16.05.18
2
nd
round
Philipp Schroll
2
7
2
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
6
5
6
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
1
14.05.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
7
3
2
14.05.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
6
6
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Philipp Schroll
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
4
6
0
14.05.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
5
3
14.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
0
15.05.18
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
H2H
Juan Rafael Bisono
retired
0
0
15.05.18
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
2
2
15.05.18
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
2
15.05.18
1
st
round
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
15.05.18
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
1
4
15.05.18
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
5
4
15.05.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
6
2
3
15.05.18
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
0
2
15.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
4
7
6
5
15.05.18
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre
2
7
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
5
2
13.05.18
qual.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kashirin
0
2
2
13.05.18
qual.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
3
13.05.18
qual.
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
3
4
13.05.18
qual.
Joel Cannell
2
4
7
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
6
6
1
4
13.05.18
qual.
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
2
4
13.05.18
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
6
6
4
13.05.18
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
5
13.05.18
qual.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
0
5
0
12.05.18
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
1
5
6
0
12.05.18
q 2
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
1
7
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
1
6
6
4
1
12.05.18
q 2
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
1
2
12.05.18
q 2
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
1
2
12.05.18
q 2
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
0
3
12.05.18
q 2
Horst Rieder
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Ishtuganov
0
5
1
12.05.18
q 2
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Grau
0
2
1
12.05.18
q 2
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ryan
0
0
0
12.05.18
q 2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
0
1
12.05.18
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
1
6
4
2
12.05.18
q 2
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
3
12.05.18
q 2
Neil Oberleitner
1
4
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
retired
0
3
12.05.18
q 2
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Ghader
0
0
1
12.05.18
q 2
Edoardo Bottino
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
6
5
5
12.05.18
q 2
Nikita Kashirin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
1
6
2
2
12.05.18
q 2
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
4
11.05.18
q 1
Dmytro Ishtuganov
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
0
11.05.18
q 1
Paolo Dagnino
2
7
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
6
1
2
11.05.18
q 1
Mattia Rossi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
1
7
7
6
3
4
11.05.18
q 1
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
0
1
1
11.05.18
q 1
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
2
2
11.05.18
q 1
Damien Ghader
2
6
6
H2H
Furkan Fidan
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Luke Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Willie Van Zyl
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
1
11.05.18
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
1
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
1
4
6
4
11.05.18
q 1
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
11.05.18
q 1
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
4
4
11.05.18
q 1
Sebastian Grau
2
6
7
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
4
5
11.05.18
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
2
6
6
H2H
Neeraj Yashpaul
1
6
2
2
11.05.18
q 1
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Callegari
0
1
4
11.05.18
q 1
Michael Jalpota
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
1
1
6
2
11.05.18
q 1
Edoardo Bottino
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Matic
0
3
2
11.05.18
q 1
Nikita Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
3
4
11.05.18
q 1
Alexander Romay
1
w/o
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
11.05.18
q 1
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
2
0
11.05.18
q 1
Joshua Ryan
2
6
6
H2H
Amad Ahmed
0
3
3
Turkey F19 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.18
fin
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
0
4
2
13.05.18
1/2
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
1
w/o
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
13.05.18
1/2
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
5
6
3
13.05.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
4
5
13.05.18
1/4
Alexis Musialek/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
7
6
H2H
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner
0
6
0
3
13.05.18
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
2
6
2
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther
1
3
6
7
13.05.18
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Ishtuganov/Nikita Kashirin
0
3
1
13.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Ivan Davydov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Socrates Leon Tsoronis
1
6
5
4
13.05.18
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Antonio Massara
2
6
4
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Milos Nikolic
1
1
6
5
13.05.18
1
st
round
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Ghader/Kooros Ghasemi
0
0
2
13.05.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
4
13.05.18
1
st
round
Dmytro Ishtuganov/Nikita Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay/Luke Stevenson
0
3
3
13.05.18
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner/Philipp Schroll
0
1
4
13.05.18
1
st
round
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli/Alexander Weis
0
4
1
<