Turkey F10 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Canberra)
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F5 (Bangalore)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F4 (Sondrio)
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Spain F7 (Javea)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Bakersfield)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F10 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.17
fin
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
3
17.03.17
1/2
Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
6
8
3
17.03.17
1/2
Vaclav Safranek
2
5
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
7
4
6
4
16.03.17
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
1
6
3
16.03.17
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto
2
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
6
3
4
16.03.17
1/4
Vaclav Safranek
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
6
2
5
16.03.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
0
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sander Gille
1
3
6
0
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
3
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
3
1
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
6
4
3
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
2
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
7
H2H
Joran Vliegen
0
3
6
6
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
3
15.03.17
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
1
13.03.17
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
1
6
3
4
13.03.17
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
3
3
13.03.17
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
3
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
retired
0
0
1
13.03.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
5
13.03.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
3
13.03.17
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
2
6
5
13.03.17
1
st
round
Joran Vliegen
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Juras
1
3
6
2
13.03.17
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
6
5
0
14.03.17
1
st
round
Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
2
14.03.17
1
st
round
Lukas Mugevicius
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
5
1
14.03.17
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
0
4
14.03.17
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
7
5
4
5
14.03.17
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Preka
0
0
2
14.03.17
1
st
round
Jay Clarke
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
5
14.03.17
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
2
14.03.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
4
12.03.17
qual.
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
1
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
1
5
6
4
12.03.17
qual.
Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
0
3
0
12.03.17
qual.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
4
2
12.03.17
qual.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
2
12.03.17
qual.
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
1
2
12.03.17
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
7
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
6
6
3
3
12.03.17
qual.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
6
2
4
12.03.17
qual.
Jordi Walder
2
3
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
6
5
4
12.03.17
q 2
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
1
2
12.03.17
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Henrik Traskin
1
6
3
5
12.03.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
1
1
12.03.17
q 2
Sander Gille
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
5
4
12.03.17
q 2
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
4
2
12.03.17
q 2
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
1
1
12.03.17
q 2
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
1
4
7
0
12.03.17
q 2
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
0
1
12.03.17
q 2
Goran Markovic
2
7
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
5
1
12.03.17
q 2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
7
3
3
6
6
12.03.17
q 2
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Kogel
0
0
1
12.03.17
q 2
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
0
0
12.03.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
6
3
5
12.03.17
q 2
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
4
12.03.17
q 2
Savva Polukhin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
7
2
4
12.03.17
q 2
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
0
4
4
12.03.17
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
1
0
12.03.17
q 1
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
4
2
12.03.17
q 1
Simon Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
1
5
12.03.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
6
7
3
12.03.17
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
7
H2H
Tolunay Sumer
0
2
5
12.03.17
q 1
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Curtis Clarke
0
1
2
12.03.17
q 1
Vasil Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
1
0
12.03.17
q 1
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
2
5
12.03.17
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
2
6
2
def.
H2H
Berk Iliescu
2
6
4
2
12.03.17
q 1
Artem Strokan
2
7
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
5
2
12.03.17
q 1
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
1
6
3
4
12.03.17
q 1
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
0
4
12.03.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
6
3
4
12.03.17
q 1
Henrik Traskin
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
0
3
12.03.17
q 1
Ivan Kalinin
1
w/o
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
12.03.17
q 1
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
1
6
H2H
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria
retired
0
4
12.03.17
q 1
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Spelta
0
0
3
12.03.17
q 1
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Shobeir Nuurafshan
0
1
1
12.03.17
q 1
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
H2H
Bas Kingma
0
0
1
12.03.17
q 1
Caspar Kogel
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Erkurt
0
2
1
12.03.17
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
0
3
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.17
fin
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
0
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
2
8
12.03.17
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic
0
6
3
0
12.03.17
1/2
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
2
4
12.03.17
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
5
1
12.03.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto
0
6
5
4
12.03.17
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger
1
6
4
4
12.03.17
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller/Omar Salman
0
2
2
12.03.17
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil/Dominic Weidinger
0
4
3
12.03.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
12.03.17
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
1
3
6
6
12.03.17
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin/Oezen Usakli
0
4
2
12.03.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid
0
3
4
12.03.17
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Lukas Mugevicius
1
3
6
5
12.03.17
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
1
10
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Mikhail Fufygin
1
4
6
3
12.03.17
1
st
round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
7
10
H2H
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
6
7
4
<