Tunisia F36 (Monastir) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
6
4
4
19.10.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
0
2
19.10.18
1/2
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
6
3
4
18.10.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
2
4
18.10.18
1/4
Jonathan Gray
2
7
7
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
5
6
3
18.10.18
1/4
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
4
4
18.10.18
1/4
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
7
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
6
1
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
0
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
1
6
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
1
4
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
4
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
3
H2H
Alexis Klegou
retired
0
3
6
1
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
3
6
1
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
3
4
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Pierre Delage
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
5
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Loic Perret
1
7
3
3
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
retired
0
6
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
1
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
1
6
2
0
15.10.18
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
2
6
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
4
15.10.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
retired
0
0
0
15.10.18
1
st
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Raphael Loukas
0
1
6
9
15.10.18
1
st
round
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
7
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
6
5
1
16.10.18
1
st
round
Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
4
3
16.10.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
1
16.10.18
1
st
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
2
16.10.18
1
st
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
3
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
4
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
4
6
5
16.10.18
1
st
round
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
14.10.18
qual.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
4
0
14.10.18
qual.
Alex Solanki
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
0
5
14.10.18
qual.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
2
1
14.10.18
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
2
6
2
14.10.18
qual.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
2
14.10.18
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
4
1
14.10.18
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
0
4
1
13.10.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Vardhan Singh
0
2
1
13.10.18
q 2
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
5
13.10.18
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
1
13.10.18
q 2
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
2
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
retired
0
4
0
13.10.18
q 2
Samuel Pointon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
1
6
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Thursfield
0
2
2
13.10.18
q 2
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Boers
0
1
3
13.10.18
q 2
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
7
7
3
2
13.10.18
q 2
Mounir Ferchichi
2
6
7
H2H
Adrien Guye
0
3
5
14.10.18
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
4
H2H
Albert Roglan
retired
0
3
5
14.10.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
1
2
14.10.18
q 2
Jakob Groener
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
7
4
3
14.10.18
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
0
1
5
14.10.18
q 2
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
2
14.10.18
q 2
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
6
H2H
Len Schouten
0
5
1
14.10.18
q 2
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
7
5
7
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
1
6
5
7
6
2
12.10.18
q 1
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
4
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Yash Vardhan Singh
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
5
1
12.10.18
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Witthaus
0
4
1
12.10.18
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
2
5
12.10.18
q 1
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
0
12.10.18
q 1
Alex Solanki
1
6
3
H2H
Mischa Lanz
retired
0
2
0
12.10.18
q 1
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
4
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Rakshit Rishi
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Harry Thursfield
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
1
2
6
0
12.10.18
q 1
Andreas Boers
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
0
0
0
12.10.18
q 1
Edoardo Bottino
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Adrien Guye
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 1
Marco Zocastello
2
6
5
7
H2H
Himansu Sagar
1
3
7
5
13.10.18
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 1
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
1
3
7
3
13.10.18
q 1
Mohamed Anouar Braham
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
0
3
13.10.18
q 1
Jakob Groener
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
1
3
13.10.18
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
0
0
13.10.18
q 1
Len Schouten
2
6
6
H2H
Tadija Radovanovic
0
0
2
13.10.18
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Mouhan
0
2
0
Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
fin
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
0
14.10.18
1/2
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Louis Tessa/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
4
6
14.10.18
1/2
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
4
14.10.18
1/4
Gregorio Cordonnier/Nicolas Uryson
2
7
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
7
0
14.10.18
1/4
Louis Tessa/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello
0
1
3
14.10.18
1/4
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer/Pierre Delage
0
2
4
14.10.18
1/4
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
1
w/o
H2H
Alexey Baryshev/Roman Blokhin
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Gregorio Cordonnier/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas/Pietro Mugelli
0
4
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Louis Tessa/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
6
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tommy Hamilton/Stefan Skadarka
1
7
5
4
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Amaury De Beer/Pierre Delage
2
6
6
10
H2H
Remy Bertola/Darko Jandric
1
3
7
5
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Petr Arkhipov/Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
1
H2H
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
retired
0
4
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Aziz Ouakaa
2
1
7
10
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Alexander Weis
1
6
5
6
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alexey Baryshev/Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Loic Ratsaratany
1
7
1
2
8
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alexis Klegou/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon/Luca Prevosto
0
3
0
<